Uppvidingekarusellti 2011-08-09 21:30
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr    Rank Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                               Tid 



Bana 1  (6/6)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1      7         Moa Nicklasson                    14 Norrhults SOK                     24:53 
    2      6         Maja Nicklasson                   14 Norrhults SOK                     24:58 
    3     33         Majbrit Nilsson                   14 Alstermo IF                       25:46 
    4      8         Malte Nicklasson                  14 Norrhults SOK                     35:43 
    5      9         Marion Nicklasson                 14 Norrhults SOK                     35:53 
    6     10         Viktor Granflo               19   14 Kexholms SK                       36:03 



Bana 2  (11/11 Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     37         AnneMarie Holm               99   14 Alstermo IF                       40:32 
    2     18         Ellen Engsmo Österlund       98   14 Alstermo IF                       44:18 
    3     21         Anna-Lena Engsmo                  14 Alstermo IF                       44:20 
    4     41         Carin Anderson               99   14 Kexholms SK                       46:45 
    5     31         Samuel Engsmo Österlund      01   14 Alstermo IF                       48:16 
    6     32         Anne-Sofie Engsmo            95   14 Alstermo IF                       48:22 
    7     36         Annita Berggren              99   14 Alstermo IF                       52:16 
    8     11         Margareta Wikström           46   14 Växjö AIS                         55:57 
    9      2         Eva Nilsson                       14 Växjö OK                        1:03:47 
   10     20         Sam Quach                         14 Kexholms SK                     1:03:53 

          22         Nils Andersson                    14 Kexholms SK                    Ej godk. 



Bana 3  (12/12 Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     16         Carl Ekbring                      14 Kexholms SK                       40:31 
    2     15         Oskar Löfsved                     14 Kexholms SK                       41:22 
    3     40         Leif Johansson               99   14 Kexholms SK                       41:34 
    4      3         Mats Holm                         14 Växjö OK                          42:14 
    5      5         Leif Alfredsson              47   14 Växjö AIS                         44:50 
    6     17         Ingemar Erlandsson                14 Växjö OK                          46:00 
    7     12         Torgny Jonsson               41   14 Växjö AIS                         51:45 
    8     24         Anders Wadman                89   14 Alstermo IF                     1:39:09 
    8     25         Pahn Gardhem                      14 Alstermo IF                     1:39:09 
   10     19         Lukas Hedberg                     14 Alstermo IF                     1:39:53 
   11     23         Magnus Johansson                  14 Alstermo IF                     1:40:31 

          30         Jakob Palm                   95   14 Alstermo IF                    Ej godk. 



Bana 4  (9/9)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     38         Marianne Johansson           99   14 Kexholms SK                       43:48 
    2     44         Tobias Granflo                    14 Kexholms SK                       44:02 
    3     43         Jimmy Nicklasson                  14 Norrhults SOK                     46:56 
    4     27         Andreas Granflo                   14 Kexholms SK                       47:32 
    5     42         Tommy Persson                45   14 Växjö OK                          50:59 
    6      4         Göran Karlsson               45   14 Lessebo OK                        59:00 
    7     35         Jonas Persson                     14 Alstermo IF                     1:08:38 
    8     14         Jan-Åke Karlsson                  14 OK Norrvirdarna                 1:13:06 

          26         Pontus Davidsson                  14 Alstermo IF                    Ej godk. 



Bana 5  (6/6)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

    1     13         Oskar Ljungqvist             90   14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                37:01 
    2     29         Pontus Johansson             90   14 Växjö OK                          44:19 
    3     28         Anna Ekbring                      14 Kexholms SK                       47:59 
    4      1         Urban Anderson               65   14 Kexholms SK                       50:59 
    5     34         Björn Karlsson                    14 Kexholms SK                       52:56 
    6     39         Tomas Karlsson               99   14 Kexholms SK                       57:03