Kexholms SK 080927lö 2008-09-27 13:20
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (5)                 2270 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(101)    3(81)    4(84)    5(42)    6(59)    7(36)    8(49)    9(85)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Sture Jansson                 29:38     2:52     5:27     7:01    12:00    16:04    18:02    22:08    24:56    26:10    28:26    29:38                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:52     2:35     1:34     4:59     4:04     1:58     4:06     2:48     1:14     2:16     1:12                            
     2         Harry Ahlqvist                46:09     3:03     5:57     8:16    12:56    17:49    19:20    23:09    34:28    42:07    44:58    46:09                            
               Växjö OK                                3:03     2:54     2:19     4:40     4:53     1:31     3:49    11:19     7:39     2:51     1:11                            
     3         Gillis Karlsson               46:28     6:22     8:59    10:57    16:48    23:23    25:23    29:19    40:59    42:42    45:06    46:28                            
               OK Njudung                              6:22     2:37     1:58     5:51     6:35     2:00     3:56    11:40     1:43     2:24     1:22                            
     4         Sten Holmryd                  49:25     3:17     6:37    10:11    19:42    26:20    28:26    32:26    43:42    45:33    48:07    49:25                            
               Växjö OK                                3:17     3:20     3:34     9:31     6:38     2:06     4:00    11:16     1:51     2:34     1:18                            
     5         Nils Gillberg               1:10:54     3:12     5:29     8:05    22:07    34:40    37:17    49:25    57:41  1:07:01  1:09:37  1:10:54                            
               Norrhults SOK                           3:12     2:17     2:36    14:02    12:33     2:37    12:08     8:16     9:20     2:36     1:17                            



H75  (7)                 2270 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(101)    3(81)    4(84)    5(42)    6(34)    7(36)    8(49)    9(85)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Lars-Erik Malmqvist           25:43     2:17     4:18     6:19    11:50    14:50    16:37    19:44    22:00    23:06    24:56    25:43                            
               Växjö OK                                2:17     2:01     2:01     5:31     3:00     1:47     3:07     2:16     1:06     1:50     0:47                            
     2         Allan Håkansson               29:54     2:24     4:37     6:24    10:39    14:05    15:43    24:21    26:29    27:24    29:03    29:54                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:24     2:13     1:47     4:15     3:26     1:38     8:38     2:08     0:55     1:39     0:51                            
     3         Birger Lööf                   33:49     2:59     5:51     8:06    14:58    19:29    21:26    25:27    28:33    30:10    32:38    33:49                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:59     2:52     2:15     6:52     4:31     1:57     4:01     3:06     1:37     2:28     1:11                            
     4         Arne Envall                   34:21     2:49     5:22     6:56    14:24    18:27    20:25    24:23    29:49    31:14    33:17    34:21             27:19          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:49     2:33     1:34     7:28     4:03     1:58     3:58     5:26     1:25     2:03     1:04               *85          
     5         Gunnar Elfverson              37:28     3:15    10:15    12:39    18:49    23:36    25:30    29:59    32:46    34:21    36:27    37:28                            
               Kalmar OK                               3:15     7:00     2:24     6:10     4:47     1:54     4:29     2:47     1:35     2:06     1:01                            
     6         Arne Edgren                   40:53     2:50     5:37     7:07    12:27    23:35    25:28    29:59    35:32    37:16    39:33    40:53             33:45          
               SOK Viljan                              2:50     2:47     1:30     5:20    11:08     1:53     4:31     5:33     1:44     2:17     1:20               *85          
     7         Rune Lindgren                 41:17    10:12    12:48    15:48    21:10    24:54    28:01    31:19    37:14    38:45    40:28    41:17                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:12     2:36     3:00     5:22     3:44     3:07     3:18     5:55     1:31     1:43     0:49                            



H70  (7)                 2560 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(50)    3(75)    4(76)    5(47)    6(42)    7(59)    8(36)    9(49)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Sivert Axelsson               26:40     2:22     5:52     7:25    11:18    14:53    18:23    19:28    22:22    24:10    25:49    26:40             14:02          
               Kalmar OK                               2:22     3:30     1:33     3:53     3:35     3:30     1:05     2:54     1:48     1:39     0:51               *57          
     2         Ragnar Collryd                34:16     2:46     5:32    11:54    18:07    21:10    25:22    26:32    29:17    31:38    33:25    34:16                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:46     2:46     6:22     6:13     3:03     4:12     1:10     2:45     2:21     1:47     0:51                            
     3         Bertil Ståhl                  45:20     3:59     9:26    12:19    22:05    27:03    32:44    34:40    38:47    41:29    44:01    45:20                            
               Kalmar OK                               3:59     5:27     2:53     9:46     4:58     5:41     1:56     4:07     2:42     2:32     1:19                            
     4         Bengt-Åke Borgemo             45:22     7:03    10:45    12:47    18:36    23:53    33:06    34:48    38:45    41:48    44:09    45:22                            
               SOK Viljan                              7:03     3:42     2:02     5:49     5:17     9:13     1:42     3:57     3:03     2:21     1:13                            
     5         Evald Johansson               45:51     4:31    10:14    13:37    21:48    26:27    32:38    34:36    38:47    41:57    44:41    45:51                            
               Lessebo OK                              4:31     5:43     3:23     8:11     4:39     6:11     1:58     4:11     3:10     2:44     1:10                            
     6         Ivan Karlsson                 47:48     3:36     7:02     9:31    15:17    22:05    28:49    30:11    33:44    44:42    46:47    47:48                            
               OK Bävern                               3:36     3:26     2:29     5:46     6:48     6:44     1:22     3:33    10:58     2:05     1:01                            
     7         Lennart Östergren             57:57    16:15    22:57    25:21    32:23    41:01    46:48    48:13    51:40    54:54    57:00    57:57                            
               Växjö OK                               16:15     6:42     2:24     7:02     8:38     5:47     1:25     3:27     3:14     2:06     0:57                            



H65  (14)                2620 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(44)    3(75)    4(76)    5(57)    6(47)    7(42)    8(59)    9(52)   10(85)  11(100)        M                   

     1         Inge Persson                  27:17     5:34     7:20     9:17    14:05    16:14    16:47    19:35    20:36    23:12    25:07    26:33    27:17                   
               FK Boken                                5:34     1:46     1:57     4:48     2:09     0:33     2:48     1:01     2:36     1:55     1:26     0:44                   
     2         Hagbert Persson               29:51     2:51     6:37     8:01    12:58    15:18    15:55    20:35    21:46    25:03    27:27    29:07    29:51                   
               Växjö OK                                2:51     3:46     1:24     4:57     2:20     0:37     4:40     1:11     3:17     2:24     1:40     0:44                   
     3         Allan Olofsson                30:40     2:31     6:30     9:27    13:37    16:48    18:15    22:01    23:06    26:18    28:17    29:54    30:40                   
               OK Njudung                              2:31     3:59     2:57     4:10     3:11     1:27     3:46     1:05     3:12     1:59     1:37     0:46                   
     4         Waste Byström                 31:36     2:25     5:34     9:18    14:27    18:31    19:01    22:45    23:49    27:15    29:17    30:49    31:36             13:19 
               OK Virdarna                             2:25     3:09     3:44     5:09     4:04     0:30     3:44     1:04     3:26     2:02     1:32     0:47               *62 
     4      21 Stig Karlsson                 31:36     2:33     5:55     8:02    12:12    16:27    17:38    21:59    23:29    27:00    29:14    30:50    31:36             14:20 
               Lessebo OK                              2:33     3:22     2:07     4:10     4:15     1:11     4:21     1:30     3:31     2:14     1:36     0:46               *71 
     6         John-Erik Bergstrand          33:07     3:13     6:09     8:59    14:03    16:57    17:43    22:17    23:39    27:48    30:09    32:09    33:07                   
               Värend GN OL                            3:13     2:56     2:50     5:04     2:54     0:46     4:34     1:22     4:09     2:21     2:00     0:58                   
     7         Erling Ekelöf                 33:16     2:43     5:43     8:47    13:28    16:39    17:21    21:17    23:59    27:45    30:33    32:23    33:16                   
               Värend GN OL                            2:43     3:00     3:04     4:41     3:11     0:42     3:56     2:42     3:46     2:48     1:50     0:53                   
     8         Raimo Salminen                34:41     3:28     5:51     7:36    12:31    19:14    20:03    24:49    25:54    29:23    31:57    33:47    34:41                   
               Växjö OK                                3:28     2:23     1:45     4:55     6:43     0:49     4:46     1:05     3:29     2:34     1:50     0:54                   
     9         Torgny Jonsson                36:04     3:28     6:24    10:23    16:20    19:17    20:09    24:44    26:04    30:47    33:13    35:14    36:04                   
               Växjö AIS                               3:28     2:56     3:59     5:57     2:57     0:52     4:35     1:20     4:43     2:26     2:01     0:50                   
    10         Rune Gunnarsson               37:12     3:03     5:48     9:16    15:05    18:41    20:09    25:28    26:55    30:42    34:07    36:13    37:12                   
               Nässjö OK                               3:03     2:45     3:28     5:49     3:36     1:28     5:19     1:27     3:47     3:25     2:06     0:59                   
    11         Åke Björklund                 37:29     3:17     6:35     9:20    15:22    19:41    20:35    25:34    27:00    31:12    34:36    36:40    37:29                   
               Västerviks OK                           3:17     3:18     2:45     6:02     4:19     0:54     4:59     1:26     4:12     3:24     2:04     0:49                   
    12         Bengt Arvidsson               39:28     2:58     5:56     8:17    19:08    22:36    23:21    27:46    29:08    33:55    36:21    38:22    39:28                   
               OK Njudung                              2:58     2:58     2:21    10:51     3:28     0:45     4:25     1:22     4:47     2:26     2:01     1:06                   
    13         Arne Larsen                   43:02     4:45     9:16    11:54    16:42    25:30    26:01    32:34    33:57    37:53    40:12    42:03    43:02                   
               Västerviks OK                           4:45     4:31     2:38     4:48     8:48     0:31     6:33     1:23     3:56     2:19     1:51     0:59                   
    14         Toivo Voudinmäki              47:42     3:29     7:13    10:45    16:51    20:11    21:12    35:58    37:29    41:32    44:30    46:56    47:42                   
               Mullsjö SOK                             3:29     3:44     3:32     6:06     3:20     1:01    14:46     1:31     4:03     2:58     2:26     0:46                   



H60  (18)                2990 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(58)    3(75)    4(74)    5(38)    6(57)    7(61)    8(92)    9(59)   10(36)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1         Stefan Larsson                23:56     1:20     3:58     5:45     7:23     8:55    11:54    13:25    16:35    17:45    19:52    21:55    23:18    23:56          
               OK Njudung                              1:20     2:38     1:47     1:38     1:32     2:59     1:31     3:10     1:10     2:07     2:03     1:23     0:38          
     2         Lars-Gunnar Flink             25:22     1:24     3:12     4:37     6:39     8:04    11:10    12:32    16:31    18:09    20:33    23:31    24:45    25:22          
               OK Njudung                              1:24     1:48     1:25     2:02     1:25     3:06     1:22     3:59     1:38     2:24     2:58     1:14     0:37          
                                                      21:43                                                                                                                      
                                                        *33                                                                                                                      
     3         Morgan Ljung                  25:37     1:26     3:40     5:09     6:53     8:26    11:55    14:07    17:53    19:25    21:37    23:30    24:51    25:37          
               Vaggeryds SOK                           1:26     2:14     1:29     1:44     1:33     3:29     2:12     3:46     1:32     2:12     1:53     1:21     0:46          
     4         Bill Schölin                  27:41     1:27     3:27     5:08     7:00     9:01    12:40    14:21    19:09    20:43    22:53    25:13    26:59    27:41          
               Tockarps IK                             1:27     2:00     1:41     1:52     2:01     3:39     1:41     4:48     1:34     2:10     2:20     1:46     0:42          
     5         Göran Bengtsson               27:44     1:42     3:57     5:36     7:29     9:50    13:53    15:59    19:45    21:12    23:51    25:21    26:56    27:44          
               Tockarps IK                             1:42     2:15     1:39     1:53     2:21     4:03     2:06     3:46     1:27     2:39     1:30     1:35     0:48          
     6         Stig Johansson                28:09     2:26     4:55     6:43     8:34    10:15    13:44    15:42    19:11    21:36    24:19    25:50    27:20    28:09          
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:26     2:29     1:48     1:51     1:41     3:29     1:58     3:29     2:25     2:43     1:31     1:30     0:49          
     7         Eric Tenland                  29:19     1:55     4:34     6:53     8:41    10:24    14:23    16:33    20:34    22:07    25:09    26:56    28:38    29:19          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:55     2:39     2:19     1:48     1:43     3:59     2:10     4:01     1:33     3:02     1:47     1:42     0:41          
     8         Rune Ringsgård                29:42     1:34     4:01     6:13     8:36    10:37    14:30    16:42    20:50    22:56    25:32    27:28    29:01    29:42          
               OK Roxen                                1:34     2:27     2:12     2:23     2:01     3:53     2:12     4:08     2:06     2:36     1:56     1:33     0:41          
     9         Lars-Åke Sjökvist             30:56     1:54     4:55     7:45     9:43    12:04    16:05    18:27    22:39    23:53    26:23    28:40    30:12    30:56          
               Värend GN OL                            1:54     3:01     2:50     1:58     2:21     4:01     2:22     4:12     1:14     2:30     2:17     1:32     0:44          
    10         Tommy Olsson                  31:25     1:13     2:52     4:44     9:17    10:56    16:48    18:23    22:31    25:30    27:45    29:12    30:46    31:25          
               OK Dacke                                1:13     1:39     1:52     4:33     1:39     5:52     1:35     4:08     2:59     2:15     1:27     1:34     0:39          
    11         Tommy Persson                 32:16     1:39     4:32     7:09     9:06    11:05    15:08    17:19    22:18    24:46    27:45    29:30    31:25    32:16          
               Växjö OK                                1:39     2:53     2:37     1:57     1:59     4:03     2:11     4:59     2:28     2:59     1:45     1:55     0:51          
    12         Hans Sjögren                  33:01     2:18     4:25    11:13    13:31    15:39    19:25    21:14    25:00    26:37    29:16    30:48    32:15    33:01          
               Alvesta SOK                             2:18     2:07     6:48     2:18     2:08     3:46     1:49     3:46     1:37     2:39     1:32     1:27     0:46          
    13         Staffan Dittmer               34:12     1:29     3:41     5:53     7:55     9:33    18:49    20:31    24:50    26:13    29:34    32:04    33:25    34:12          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:29     2:12     2:12     2:02     1:38     9:16     1:42     4:19     1:23     3:21     2:30     1:21     0:47          
    14         Thomas Kleist                 37:21     2:15     4:59     7:45    10:02    13:21    17:52    20:20    26:40    28:28    31:49    34:04    36:14    37:21          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:15     2:44     2:46     2:17     3:19     4:31     2:28     6:20     1:48     3:21     2:15     2:10     1:07          
    15         Göran Karlsson                40:08     2:33     5:43     9:31    11:58    14:26    19:17    21:46    29:21    31:32    34:59    37:09    39:11    40:08          
               Lessebo OK                              2:33     3:10     3:48     2:27     2:28     4:51     2:29     7:35     2:11     3:27     2:10     2:02     0:57          
    16         Kenneth Lindblom              40:54     3:22     6:51    12:05    14:37    16:53    21:37    24:27    30:10    31:49    34:56    37:34    39:58    40:54          
               Växjö OK                                3:22     3:29     5:14     2:32     2:16     4:44     2:50     5:43     1:39     3:07     2:38     2:24     0:56          
    17      19 Johannes Lindgren             52:44     2:01     5:18    14:34    17:22    20:15    25:50    29:31    40:59    44:23    47:36    49:43    51:50    52:44          
               Värend GN OL                            2:01     3:17     9:16     2:48     2:53     5:35     3:41    11:28     3:24     3:13     2:07     2:07     0:54          
    18      20 Robin Schagerlind           1:05:37    18:32    23:17    25:49    29:33    32:36    38:49    42:39    49:22    52:16    56:36  1:01:31  1:04:35  1:05:37          
               OK Bävern                              18:32     4:45     2:32     3:44     3:03     6:13     3:50     6:43     2:54     4:20     4:55     3:04     1:02          



H55  (8)                 2970 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(58)    3(50)    4(75)    5(73)    6(38)    7(55)    8(61)    9(42)   10(59)   11(36)   12(85)  13(100)        M 

     1         Bo-Gunnar Josefsson           24:09     2:04     3:50     4:36     6:07     8:29     9:31    13:02    14:23    17:09    18:04    20:23    22:10    23:26    24:09 
               Nässjö OK                               2:04     1:46     0:46     1:31     2:22     1:02     3:31     1:21     2:46     0:55     2:19     1:47     1:16     0:43 
     2         Björn Palm                    25:56     2:15     4:08     4:54     6:29     9:33    10:37    14:13    15:34    18:25    19:23    22:06    23:51    25:13    25:56 
               Lessebo OK                              2:15     1:53     0:46     1:35     3:04     1:04     3:36     1:21     2:51     0:58     2:43     1:45     1:22     0:43 
     3         Kent Granqvist                26:47     2:06     4:28     5:20     6:29     9:04    10:10    14:50    16:02    19:45    20:34    23:00    24:45    26:13    26:47 
               Västerviks OK                           2:06     2:22     0:52     1:09     2:35     1:06     4:40     1:12     3:43     0:49     2:26     1:45     1:28     0:34 
     4         Kalle Lindqvist               26:48     2:21     4:06     4:54     6:21     8:55     9:59    13:52    15:25    18:59    20:00    22:46    24:31    26:05    26:48 
               Växjö OK                                2:21     1:45     0:48     1:27     2:34     1:04     3:53     1:33     3:34     1:01     2:46     1:45     1:34     0:43 
     5         Bengt Elmersson               30:00     2:19     4:26     5:17     6:56     9:36    12:25    16:23    17:51    21:37    22:45    25:24    27:33    29:08    30:00 
               Värend GN OL                            2:19     2:07     0:51     1:39     2:40     2:49     3:58     1:28     3:46     1:08     2:39     2:09     1:35     0:52 
     6         Anders Johansson              33:53     2:36     5:11     6:06     8:06    10:59    13:10    17:43    19:35    25:37    26:41    29:18    31:30    33:06    33:53 
               Växjö OK                                2:36     2:35     0:55     2:00     2:53     2:11     4:33     1:52     6:02     1:04     2:37     2:12     1:36     0:47 
     7      25 Mats Adolfsson                39:06     3:22     8:49    10:03    12:43    15:53    17:05    23:56    25:36    29:09    30:41    33:38    37:05    38:24    39:06 
               Vimmerby OK                             3:22     5:27     1:14     2:40     3:10     1:12     6:51     1:40     3:33     1:32     2:57     3:27     1:19     0:42 
     8         Sven-Olof Larsson             40:21     5:28     8:27     9:31    11:20    15:31    18:13    25:16    26:56    30:55    32:14    35:11    37:27    39:26    40:21 
               Växjö AIS                               5:28     2:59     1:04     1:49     4:11     2:42     7:03     1:40     3:59     1:19     2:57     2:16     1:59     0:55 



H50  (5)                 3180 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(44)    3(75)    4(73)    5(38)    6(71)    7(55)    8(61)    9(92)   10(82)   11(52)   12(85)  13(100)        M 

     1         Ingemar Petersson             26:59     2:02     3:55     5:27     7:47     8:58    12:47    14:24    15:44    19:03    20:15    23:13    25:03    26:17    26:59 
               OK Torfinn                              2:02     1:53     1:32     2:20     1:11     3:49     1:37     1:20     3:19     1:12     2:58     1:50     1:14     0:42 
     2         Arne Klintberg                29:48     3:53     5:59     8:18    10:40    11:49    14:50    16:31    17:45    21:03    22:13    24:50    27:10    29:10    29:48 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:53     2:06     2:19     2:22     1:09     3:01     1:41     1:14     3:18     1:10     2:37     2:20     2:00     0:38 
     3         Bo Salomonson                 31:14     2:03     4:42     6:16     8:56    10:10    14:59    16:36    18:06    22:37    23:50    27:08    29:07    30:30    31:14 
               Kalmar OK                               2:03     2:39     1:34     2:40     1:14     4:49     1:37     1:30     4:31     1:13     3:18     1:59     1:23     0:44 
     4      18 Rune Thuresson                32:57     3:26     6:05     8:13    10:56    12:21    16:47    18:30    19:51    23:55    25:18    28:00    30:06    32:13    32:57 
               OK Bävern                               3:26     2:39     2:08     2:43     1:25     4:26     1:43     1:21     4:04     1:23     2:42     2:06     2:07     0:44 
     5         Per Lindgren                  34:05     3:32     5:27     6:55     9:29    11:31    14:24    15:51    17:10    22:16    23:31    27:47    32:04    33:20    34:05 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:32     1:55     1:28     2:34     2:02     2:53     1:27     1:19     5:06     1:15     4:16     4:17     1:16     0:45 



H45  (14)                3520 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(93)    3(37)    4(95)    5(73)    6(38)    7(71)    8(55)    9(61)   10(42)   11(59)   12(36)   13(49)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Ove Lernå                     25:49     1:49     3:24     6:28     7:21    10:15    11:23    13:55    16:09    17:14    19:43    20:35    22:47    24:03    25:14 
               Kalmar OK                               1:49     1:35     3:04     0:53     2:54     1:08     2:32     2:14     1:05     2:29     0:52     2:12     1:16     1:11 
                                                      25:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
     2         Glen Håkansson                26:48     2:21     4:09     7:50     8:28    11:40    12:33    15:38    17:02    18:05    20:27    21:21    23:36    24:53    26:07 
               Växjö OK                                2:21     1:48     3:41     0:38     3:12     0:53     3:05     1:24     1:03     2:22     0:54     2:15     1:17     1:14 
                                                      26:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     3         Magnus Ihreskog               27:27     2:27     4:18     7:02     7:46    11:26    13:03    15:52    17:13    18:16    20:48    21:43    23:53    25:33    26:45 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:27     1:51     2:44     0:44     3:40     1:37     2:49     1:21     1:03     2:32     0:55     2:10     1:40     1:12 
                                                      27:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     4         Tore Tjernlund                27:41     1:44     3:26     6:25     8:19    11:27    12:21    15:16    16:56    18:06    20:50    21:46    24:09    25:33    26:58 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:44     1:42     2:59     1:54     3:08     0:54     2:55     1:40     1:10     2:44     0:56     2:23     1:24     1:25 
                                                      27:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     5         Harald Magnusson              29:01     1:45     3:33     7:18     8:01    11:21    12:15    15:07    16:32    18:53    21:35    22:30    24:48    26:52    28:18 
               OK Bävern                               1:45     1:48     3:45     0:43     3:20     0:54     2:52     1:25     2:21     2:42     0:55     2:18     2:04     1:26 
                                                      29:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     6         Arto Blomdahl                 29:19     2:10     4:01     7:52     8:31    11:53    12:48    16:42    18:02    19:08    21:56    22:48    24:55    27:17    28:38 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:10     1:51     3:51     0:39     3:22     0:55     3:54     1:20     1:06     2:48     0:52     2:07     2:22     1:21 
                                                      29:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     7         Evert Johansson               29:33     1:57     4:15     8:25     9:08    12:29    13:35    16:52    18:34    19:56    22:39    23:28    26:00    27:36    28:54 
               OK Bävern                               1:57     2:18     4:10     0:43     3:21     1:06     3:17     1:42     1:22     2:43     0:49     2:32     1:36     1:18 
                                                      29:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
     8         Thomas Beckerin               30:30     2:06     4:30     7:41     8:58    12:22    14:03    17:12    19:39    20:43    23:25    24:27    26:49    28:25    29:50 
               Växjö OK                                2:06     2:24     3:11     1:17     3:24     1:41     3:09     2:27     1:04     2:42     1:02     2:22     1:36     1:25 
                                                      30:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
     9         Mats Lagerblad                30:41     1:52     4:26     7:23     9:05    12:10    14:05    17:04    19:05    20:19    23:00    23:51    25:56    28:46    30:05 
               Växjö OK                                1:52     2:34     2:57     1:42     3:05     1:55     2:59     2:01     1:14     2:41     0:51     2:05     2:50     1:19 
                                                      30:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    10         Håkan Östergren               33:11     2:12     4:37     8:39     9:26    13:18    14:32    18:08    20:01    21:35    25:01    26:08    28:45    30:47    32:25 
               Växjö OK                                2:12     2:25     4:02     0:47     3:52     1:14     3:36     1:53     1:34     3:26     1:07     2:37     2:02     1:38 
                                                      33:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
    11         Göran Persson                 33:37     1:48     4:44     8:08    10:41    14:28    15:29    20:05    22:32    23:46    26:37    27:32    29:51    31:36    32:54 
               Värend GN OL                            1:48     2:56     3:24     2:33     3:47     1:01     4:36     2:27     1:14     2:51     0:55     2:19     1:45     1:18 
                                                      33:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
    12      23 Tommy Josefsson               43:09     7:20    10:48    14:36    15:32    19:35    21:16    24:49    26:58    28:39    32:18    33:24    37:22    40:09    42:33 
               OK Njudung                              7:20     3:28     3:48     0:56     4:03     1:41     3:33     2:09     1:41     3:39     1:06     3:58     2:47     2:24 
                                                      43:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    13         Sven-Inge Brååheden           56:06     3:25     5:34    16:23    17:07    28:48    30:27    35:06    38:01    39:50    44:16    45:30    48:38    52:21    55:28 
               Målilla OK                              3:25     2:09    10:49     0:44    11:41     1:39     4:39     2:55     1:49     4:26     1:14     3:08     3:43     3:07 
                                                      56:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38                                                                                                                      
    14      17 Bertil Carlsson               59:44     2:28     4:50     9:46    12:13    17:09    18:30    29:38    31:22    33:20    36:57    38:03    40:59    57:09    58:51 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:28     2:22     4:56     2:27     4:56     1:21    11:08     1:44     1:58     3:37     1:06     2:56    16:10     1:42 
                                                      59:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      



H40  (9)                 3970 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(93)    3(70)   4(102)    5(53)    6(95)    7(76)    8(71)    9(55)   10(61)   11(42)   12(59)   13(52)   14(49) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1         Per Fransson                  28:49     1:37     3:00     4:23     6:15     8:17     9:38    15:51    16:56    18:23    19:30    21:54    22:47    25:15    26:51 
               OK Njudung                              1:37     1:23     1:23     1:52     2:02     1:21     6:13     1:05     1:27     1:07     2:24     0:53     2:28     1:36 
                                                      28:07    28:49                                                                                                             
                                                       1:16     0:42                                                                                                             
     2         Magnus Svensson               30:34     1:46     4:12     5:38     7:29     9:29    10:49    16:52    18:01    20:04    21:01    23:29    24:13    26:36    28:42 
               Nässjö OK                               1:46     2:26     1:26     1:51     2:00     1:20     6:03     1:09     2:03     0:57     2:28     0:44     2:23     2:06 
                                                      29:54    30:34                                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     0:40                                                                                                             
     3         Jonas Persson                 33:56     1:55     3:43     5:06     8:21    10:25    12:43    19:54    21:04    22:29    23:36    26:19    27:26    30:04    31:56 
               Torsås OK                               1:55     1:48     1:23     3:15     2:04     2:18     7:11     1:10     1:25     1:07     2:43     1:07     2:38     1:52 
                                                      33:17    33:56                                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     0:39                                                                                                             
     4         Magnus Porle                  34:44     2:03     3:52     5:30     7:50    10:50    12:31    19:27    21:04    22:47    23:58    26:40    27:36    31:05    32:47 
               Växjö OK                                2:03     1:49     1:38     2:20     3:00     1:41     6:56     1:37     1:43     1:11     2:42     0:56     3:29     1:42 
                                                      34:08    34:44                                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     0:36                                                                                                             
     5         Lars Elfverson                38:17     1:50     3:47     5:26     7:44    10:24    12:07    19:22    20:45    25:39    26:56    30:03    31:03    33:38    36:01 
               Kalmar OK                               1:50     1:57     1:39     2:18     2:40     1:43     7:15     1:23     4:54     1:17     3:07     1:00     2:35     2:23 
                                                      37:30    38:17                                                                                                             
                                                       1:29     0:47                                                                                                             
     6      16 Peter Sahlin                  40:03     2:42     5:04     7:15     9:35    12:34    14:24    23:00    24:10    25:56    27:52    30:32    31:29    34:48    37:58 
               Nässjö OK                               2:42     2:22     2:11     2:20     2:59     1:50     8:36     1:10     1:46     1:56     2:40     0:57     3:19     3:10 
                                                      39:22    40:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:24     0:41                                                                                                             
     7         Stefan Reiver                 49:12     3:33     7:07     9:12    12:44    16:08    18:58    28:18    29:53    31:35    33:03    36:33    37:35    42:41    46:34 
               Bodafors OK                             3:33     3:34     2:05     3:32     3:24     2:50     9:20     1:35     1:42     1:28     3:30     1:02     5:06     3:53 
                                                      48:20    49:12                                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     0:52                                                                                                             
     8         Mikael Öhrn                   49:57     2:20     4:27     6:25    13:16    16:28    21:15    29:20    30:48    34:15    35:34    40:08    41:15    44:20    47:44 
               OK Bävern                               2:20     2:07     1:58     6:51     3:12     4:47     8:05     1:28     3:27     1:19     4:34     1:07     3:05     3:24 
                                                      49:16    49:57                                                                                                             
                                                       1:32     0:41                                                                                                             

               Anders Svalbring           Ej godk.     2:10     8:13    13:47    16:25    18:25    20:00    27:18    29:03    30:30    -----    43:46    44:39    47:26    49:38 
               Målilla OK                              2:10     6:03     5:34     2:38     2:00     1:35     7:18     1:45     1:27             13:16     0:53     2:47     2:12 
                                                      51:05    51:51                                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:46                                                                                                             



H35  (2)                 4480 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(93)    3(46)    4(67)    5(51)   6(102)    7(53)    8(62)    9(57)   10(42)   11(59)   12(36)   13(49)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Patrik Lundqvist              43:24     2:09     4:47     8:41     9:45    13:46    14:52    17:57    27:39    30:43    35:23    36:21    39:02    41:10    42:35 
               Nybro OK                                2:09     2:38     3:54     1:04     4:01     1:06     3:05     9:42     3:04     4:40     0:58     2:41     2:08     1:25 
                                                      43:24             42:37                                                                                                    
                                                       0:49              *100                                                                                                    
     2      15 Staffan Hjortskull          1:09:52     2:54    12:59    18:45    20:04    25:36    27:11    30:50    44:33    50:18    59:51  1:01:12  1:04:30  1:07:12  1:09:07 
               Norrhults SOK                           2:54    10:05     5:46     1:19     5:32     1:35     3:39    13:43     5:45     9:33     1:21     3:18     2:42     1:55 
                                                    1:09:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                      



H21  (11)                4820 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(54)    3(46)    4(67)    5(51)   6(102)    7(53)    8(62)    9(55)   10(61)   11(92)   12(59)   13(36)   14(49) 
                                                     15(85)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Per Lenander                  32:56     2:01     4:24     7:06     7:49    10:40    11:29    13:24    20:10    22:54    23:54    26:44    27:56    29:46    30:49 
               Växjö OK                                2:01     2:23     2:42     0:43     2:51     0:49     1:55     6:46     2:44     1:00     2:50     1:12     1:50     1:03 
                                                      31:20    32:24    32:56                                                                                                    
                                                       0:31     1:04     0:32                                                                                                    
     2         Fredrik Svensson              35:52     1:33     4:31     7:20     8:06    11:04    11:55    13:47    22:12    24:37    25:37    28:43    29:45    31:57    33:11 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:33     2:58     2:49     0:46     2:58     0:51     1:52     8:25     2:25     1:00     3:06     1:02     2:12     1:14 
                                                      34:04    35:13    35:52                                                                                                    
                                                       0:53     1:09     0:39                                                                                                    
     3         Thord Hultberg                39:11     2:29     7:59    11:10    12:09    15:28    16:20    18:05    25:30    28:08    29:09    32:13    33:34    35:35    36:54 
               SOK Viljan                              2:29     5:30     3:11     0:59     3:19     0:52     1:45     7:25     2:38     1:01     3:04     1:21     2:01     1:19 
                                                      37:27    38:33    39:11                                                                                                    
                                                       0:33     1:06     0:38                                                                                                    
     4         Martin Schagerlind            39:49     3:01     5:41     8:41     9:34    13:04    14:04    16:18    24:09    27:08    28:15    32:10    33:32    35:42    37:06 
               OK Bävern                               3:01     2:40     3:00     0:53     3:30     1:00     2:14     7:51     2:59     1:07     3:55     1:22     2:10     1:24 
                                                      37:52    39:07    39:49                                                                                                    
                                                       0:46     1:15     0:42                                                                                                    
     5         Klas Friborg                  41:47     1:44     4:31     7:57     8:48    13:00    13:55    15:59    23:58    26:50    28:09    33:11    35:25    37:41    39:11 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:44     2:47     3:26     0:51     4:12     0:55     2:04     7:59     2:52     1:19     5:02     2:14     2:16     1:30 
                                                      40:01    41:11    41:47                                                                                                    
                                                       0:50     1:10     0:36                                                                                                    
     6      13 Magnus Ericsson               41:59     2:00     6:05     9:32    10:28    14:33    15:39    17:51    26:02    29:42    30:58    33:56    35:09    37:33    39:18 
               Växjö OK                                2:00     4:05     3:27     0:56     4:05     1:06     2:12     8:11     3:40     1:16     2:58     1:13     2:24     1:45 
                                                      39:58    41:17    41:59                                                                                                    
                                                       0:40     1:19     0:42                                                                                                    
     7         Johan Schagerlind             42:39     1:52     4:08     7:43     8:43    12:24    13:25    16:13    25:07    28:26    29:39    33:47    35:08    37:37    39:28 
               OK Bävern                               1:52     2:16     3:35     1:00     3:41     1:01     2:48     8:54     3:19     1:13     4:08     1:21     2:29     1:51 
                                                      40:16    41:47    42:39                                                                                                    
                                                       0:48     1:31     0:52                                                                                                    
     8         Mikael Johansson              46:53     1:41    12:41    16:14    17:01    20:50    21:51    23:58    32:29    35:15    36:21    39:31    40:42    42:54    44:19 
               Värend GN OL                            1:41    11:00     3:33     0:47     3:49     1:01     2:07     8:31     2:46     1:06     3:10     1:11     2:12     1:25 
                                                      44:55    46:12    46:53                                                                                                    
                                                       0:36     1:17     0:41                                                                                                    
     9         Peter Claesson                48:06     2:13     5:16     9:19    10:25    14:29    15:51    18:18    28:42    32:28    33:54    37:34    39:03    42:35    44:58 
               Forserums SOK                           2:13     3:03     4:03     1:06     4:04     1:22     2:27    10:24     3:46     1:26     3:40     1:29     3:32     2:23 
                                                      45:43    47:20    48:06                                                                                                    
                                                       0:45     1:37     0:46                                                                                                    
    10         Peter Braun                   49:59     1:41     7:25    10:37    11:25    14:29    15:22    24:12    31:31    35:46    36:49    40:11    41:21    43:16    47:28 
               Växjö OK                                1:41     5:44     3:12     0:48     3:04     0:53     8:50     7:19     4:15     1:03     3:22     1:10     1:55     4:12 
                                                      48:04    49:18    49:59                                                                                                    
                                                       0:36     1:14     0:41                                                                                                    
    11         Erik Svensson               1:14:18     3:56    10:12    14:43    16:41    21:17    23:44    31:48    44:25    48:14    49:47    54:34    57:21  1:09:19  1:11:05 
               Torsås OK                               3:56     6:16     4:31     1:58     4:36     2:27     8:04    12:37     3:49     1:33     4:47     2:47    11:58     1:46 
                                                    1:12:08  1:13:34  1:14:18           1:03:43                                                                                  
                                                       1:03     1:26     0:44               *49                                                                                  



H18  (2)                 4140 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(93)    3(70)   4(102)    5(80)    6(53)    7(95)    8(62)    9(55)   10(61)   11(92)   12(82)   13(36)   14(49) 
                                                     15(85)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Daniel Pettersson             43:58     1:41    11:00    12:43    15:32    16:40    19:20    21:12    28:13    31:03    32:04    36:31    37:35    40:03    41:32 
               Västerviks OK                           1:41     9:19     1:43     2:49     1:08     2:40     1:52     7:01     2:50     1:01     4:27     1:04     2:28     1:29 
                                                      42:06    43:21    43:58                                                                                                    
                                                       0:34     1:15     0:37                                                                                                    
     2         Felix Palmgren                46:44     4:39    12:35    14:44    16:50    17:54    21:06    23:09    29:17    32:16    33:42    37:47    38:50    40:56    43:49 
               Bodafors OK                             4:39     7:56     2:09     2:06     1:04     3:12     2:03     6:08     2:59     1:26     4:05     1:03     2:06     2:53 
                                                      45:07    46:11    46:44                                                                                                    
                                                       1:18     1:04     0:33                                                                                                    



H16  (5)                 3430 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(93)    3(94)    4(37)    5(95)    6(73)    7(38)    8(71)    9(47)   10(42)   11(34)   12(36)   13(49)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      12 Jakob Holgersson              28:46     1:58     5:08     6:47     8:27     9:06    12:01    13:15    16:05    17:47    21:48    22:54    24:52    26:59    28:10 
               SOK Aneby                               1:58     3:10     1:39     1:40     0:39     2:55     1:14     2:50     1:42     4:01     1:06     1:58     2:07     1:11 
                                                      28:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
     2         Linus Lager                   32:37     2:39     5:42     7:13     8:42    11:27    14:54    15:58    19:02    22:00    24:49    26:30    29:11    30:33    32:01 
               Nässjö OK                               2:39     3:03     1:31     1:29     2:45     3:27     1:04     3:04     2:58     2:49     1:41     2:41     1:22     1:28 
                                                      32:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
     3         Ludvig Berglin                36:13     2:29     4:35     6:23     8:34     9:30    14:29    17:25    20:47    22:43    26:19    27:53    30:07    34:07    35:31 
               Lessebo OK                              2:29     2:06     1:48     2:11     0:56     4:59     2:56     3:22     1:56     3:36     1:34     2:14     4:00     1:24 
                                                      36:13             21:34                                                                                                    
                                                       0:42               *57                                                                                                    
     4         Johnny Andersson              45:57     2:59    14:48    16:15    17:46    20:25    24:06    25:33    30:15    32:14    35:32    37:21    41:29    43:22    45:05 
               Målilla OK                              2:59    11:49     1:27     1:31     2:39     3:41     1:27     4:42     1:59     3:18     1:49     4:08     1:53     1:43 
                                                      45:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      

               Hampus Billing             Ej godk.     5:35     8:05    10:04    11:44    12:25    19:33    20:44    23:45    25:49    29:27    30:51    33:10    -----    35:54 
               Målilla OK                              5:35     2:30     1:59     1:40     0:41     7:08     1:11     3:01     2:04     3:38     1:24     2:19              2:44 
                                                      36:35             34:35                                                                                                    
                                                       0:41               *85                                                                                                    



H14  (8)                 2920 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(58)    3(60)    4(32)    5(81)    6(76)    7(71)    8(82)    9(83)   10(33)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1         Erik Karlsson                 22:40     1:50     3:54     5:31     8:07     9:26    12:05    13:54    17:15    18:25    20:02    20:45    22:05    22:40          
               Målilla OK                              1:50     2:04     1:37     2:36     1:19     2:39     1:49     3:21     1:10     1:37     0:43     1:20     0:35          
     2         Oskar Lundqvist               26:37     3:23     5:10     6:54    10:19    13:31    15:59    17:15    20:38    21:52    23:49    24:36    25:58    26:37          
               Nybro OK                                3:23     1:47     1:44     3:25     3:12     2:28     1:16     3:23     1:14     1:57     0:47     1:22     0:39          
     3         Josef Svalbring               27:35     2:21     4:05     5:55     9:25    11:07    14:36    16:08    20:48    22:23    24:18    25:21    26:52    27:35          
               Målilla OK                              2:21     1:44     1:50     3:30     1:42     3:29     1:32     4:40     1:35     1:55     1:03     1:31     0:43          
     4         Henrik Pettersson             28:09     2:05     3:48     5:46     8:48    11:21    15:00    17:50    21:58    23:29    25:18    26:17    27:33    28:09          
               Västerviks OK                           2:05     1:43     1:58     3:02     2:33     3:39     2:50     4:08     1:31     1:49     0:59     1:16     0:36          
     5      11 Oscar Gustavsson              29:58     2:09     4:31     6:40     9:58    11:33    16:25    18:04    22:32    24:44    26:38    27:41    29:14    29:58          
               OK Bävern                               2:09     2:22     2:09     3:18     1:35     4:52     1:39     4:28     2:12     1:54     1:03     1:33     0:44          
     6         Robin Emanuelsson             33:41     5:08     7:01     9:02    12:16    14:28    18:55    20:51    25:34    27:36    29:25    31:36    32:58    33:41          
               Målilla OK                              5:08     1:53     2:01     3:14     2:12     4:27     1:56     4:43     2:02     1:49     2:11     1:22     0:43          
     7         August Kollberg               46:03     3:56     8:49    14:20    18:55    21:14    26:28    28:47    34:27    37:06    39:34    43:37    45:24    46:03          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:56     4:53     5:31     4:35     2:19     5:14     2:19     5:40     2:39     2:28     4:03     1:47     0:39          
     8         Axel Rydberg                1:18:36     4:48    40:57    44:51    49:03    51:37    56:18  1:00:23  1:09:59  1:12:02  1:14:13  1:16:04  1:17:50  1:18:36          
               SOK Aneby                               4:48    36:09     3:54     4:12     2:34     4:41     4:05     9:36     2:03     2:11     1:51     1:46     0:46          



H12  (3)                 2510 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(87)    3(88)    4(60)    5(91)    6(32)    7(81)   8(104)    9(65)   10(78)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1      10 Lucas J-Sundblad              22:59     0:57     1:56     4:49     7:42     9:17    12:25    14:50    17:36    18:21    20:12    20:59    22:19    22:59          
               Eksjö SOK                               0:57     0:59     2:53     2:53     1:35     3:08     2:25     2:46     0:45     1:51     0:47     1:20     0:40          
     2       9 David Gunnarsson              40:22     7:01     8:53    11:35    16:08    18:41    23:05    29:50    33:45    34:36    36:38    37:59    39:34    40:22          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:01     1:52     2:42     4:33     2:33     4:24     6:45     3:55     0:51     2:02     1:21     1:35     0:48          
     3         Simon Runefors                40:58     1:20    10:40    14:02    17:48    20:09    25:30    27:57    31:04    34:29    36:25    37:58    40:16    40:58          
               Växjö OK                                1:20     9:20     3:22     3:46     2:21     5:21     2:27     3:07     3:25     1:56     1:33     2:18     0:42          



H10  (8)                 2180 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(79)    3(88)    4(39)    5(56)    6(77)    7(65)    8(78)   9(103)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Albin Lager                   14:54     1:21     2:57     4:22     6:17     8:13     9:50    10:23    12:04    13:19    14:14    14:54                            
               Nässjö OK                               1:21     1:36     1:25     1:55     1:56     1:37     0:33     1:41     1:15     0:55     0:40                            
     2         Albin Månsson                 15:55     1:00     2:47     4:33     6:21     8:26    10:04    10:47    12:51    14:07    15:19    15:55                            
               Växjö OK                                1:00     1:47     1:46     1:48     2:05     1:38     0:43     2:04     1:16     1:12     0:36                            
     3         Emil Johansson                17:16     1:02     2:53     5:02     7:13     9:28    11:12    11:53    13:36    15:08    16:30    17:16                            
               OK Bävern                               1:02     1:51     2:09     2:11     2:15     1:44     0:41     1:43     1:32     1:22     0:46                            
     4         Viktor Östergren              18:36     1:11     3:02     4:37     6:48     8:50    10:31    11:13    15:17    16:41    17:47    18:36                            
               Växjö OK                                1:11     1:51     1:35     2:11     2:02     1:41     0:42     4:04     1:24     1:06     0:49                            
     5       8 Isac Ericsson                 20:18     1:39     3:24     6:54     8:58    11:09    14:13    14:55    16:35    18:12    19:32    20:18                            
               Växjö OK                                1:39     1:45     3:30     2:04     2:11     3:04     0:42     1:40     1:37     1:20     0:46                            
     6         Adam Lindgren                 21:55     1:16     3:20     6:01     8:52    11:33    13:54    14:54    17:05    20:06    21:18    21:55                            
               Nässjö OK                               1:16     2:04     2:41     2:51     2:41     2:21     1:00     2:11     3:01     1:12     0:37                            
     7         Rasmus Svensson               24:02     1:17     3:27     5:57    11:23    13:50    16:01    17:01    19:36    21:47    23:14    24:02                            
               Värend GN OL                            1:17     2:10     2:30     5:26     2:27     2:11     1:00     2:35     2:11     1:27     0:48                            
     8         Hjalmar Niemi                 37:21     7:48    10:26    12:55    16:36    19:06    22:54    24:07    30:53    33:28    36:26    37:21                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       7:48     2:38     2:29     3:41     2:30     3:48     1:13     6:46     2:35     2:58     0:55                            



D70  (1)                 2180 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(101)    3(81)    4(84)    5(42)    6(59)    7(33)   8(100)        M                                              

     1         Laila Malmqvist               32:47     3:09     6:25     8:29    15:57    21:57    23:54    28:37    31:26    32:47                                              
               Växjö OK                                3:09     3:16     2:04     7:28     6:00     1:57     4:43     2:49     1:21                                              



D65  (4)                 2270 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(101)    3(81)    4(84)    5(42)    6(34)    7(36)    8(49)    9(85)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Ulla Nilsson                  34:32     2:48     5:36     7:59    14:31    19:21    21:45    26:47    30:04    31:42    33:36    34:32                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:48     2:48     2:23     6:32     4:50     2:24     5:02     3:17     1:38     1:54     0:56                            
     2         Mariann Svensson              35:12     2:53     5:46     7:29    13:44    19:18    22:28    26:46    29:48    32:14    34:12    35:12                            
               Växjö AIS                               2:53     2:53     1:43     6:15     5:34     3:10     4:18     3:02     2:26     1:58     1:00                            
     3         Eva Bergstrand                39:17     2:52     7:04    10:28    17:12    22:46    25:59    30:10    34:04    35:52    38:06    39:17                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:52     4:12     3:24     6:44     5:34     3:13     4:11     3:54     1:48     2:14     1:11                            
     4         Siw Ekelöf                    45:09     3:36     6:28     8:33    17:47    26:33    28:45    34:34    38:02    41:22    43:48    45:09                            
               Värend GN OL                            3:36     2:52     2:05     9:14     8:46     2:12     5:49     3:28     3:20     2:26     1:21                            



D60  (9)                 2280 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(50)    3(75)    4(76)    5(71)    6(84)    7(59)    8(83)    9(49)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Britt-Mari Karlsson           30:07     2:47     6:30     8:50    14:02    16:08    18:15    21:43    23:54    27:19    29:15    30:07                            
               Växjö OK                                2:47     3:43     2:20     5:12     2:06     2:07     3:28     2:11     3:25     1:56     0:52                            
     2         Ann-Mari Persson              32:27     3:02     6:22     8:51    14:01    15:39    18:59    22:56    24:58    29:22    31:34    32:27                            
               Växjö OK                                3:02     3:20     2:29     5:10     1:38     3:20     3:57     2:02     4:24     2:12     0:53                            
     3         Gun-Britt Fransson            35:32     6:09    10:39    13:51    19:19    20:57    23:02    26:44    28:18    32:37    34:44    35:32                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       6:09     4:30     3:12     5:28     1:38     2:05     3:42     1:34     4:19     2:07     0:48                            
     4         Margareta Larsson             36:27     2:25     6:36     8:54    15:47    17:31    20:04    24:09    30:34    33:40    35:30    36:27                            
               OK Njudung                              2:25     4:11     2:18     6:53     1:44     2:33     4:05     6:25     3:06     1:50     0:57                            
     5       7 Ulla-Britt Karlsson           39:22     3:38     8:12    12:35    21:41    23:45    25:59    30:30    32:32    36:09    38:24    39:22                            
               Växjö OK                                3:38     4:34     4:23     9:06     2:04     2:14     4:31     2:02     3:37     2:15     0:58                            
     6         Ros-Mari Karlsson             39:46     8:47    12:44    15:14    20:06    21:49    24:17    32:54    34:32    37:03    38:52    39:46                            
               Nybro OK                                8:47     3:57     2:30     4:52     1:43     2:28     8:37     1:38     2:31     1:49     0:54                            
     7         Kaarina Voudinmäki            40:33     5:06     8:48    11:27    20:29    22:22    24:44    30:51    33:13    37:17    39:29    40:33                            
               Mullsjö SOK                             5:06     3:42     2:39     9:02     1:53     2:22     6:07     2:22     4:04     2:12     1:04                            
     8         Solbritt Gustafsson           40:49     5:56     9:45    12:11    17:39    19:59    23:02    31:34    33:41    37:10    39:38    40:49                            
               OK Virdarna                             5:56     3:49     2:26     5:28     2:20     3:03     8:32     2:07     3:29     2:28     1:11                            
     9         Kerstin Gunnarsson            49:43     3:12     8:08    11:02    19:37    21:43    25:23    30:49    34:45    45:59    48:48    49:43                            
               Nässjö OK                               3:12     4:56     2:54     8:35     2:06     3:40     5:26     3:56    11:14     2:49     0:55                            



D55  (6)                 2280 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(50)    3(75)    4(76)    5(71)    6(84)    7(59)    8(83)    9(49)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Kerstin Hjalmarsson           37:24     4:16    14:30    16:21    21:38    23:46    26:00    29:27    31:28    34:48    36:33    37:24                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:16    10:14     1:51     5:17     2:08     2:14     3:27     2:01     3:20     1:45     0:51                            
     2         Kristin Johansson             38:16     2:55    11:37    14:10    19:53    22:15    24:44    28:51    32:28    35:31    37:23    38:16                            
               OK Dacke                                2:55     8:42     2:33     5:43     2:22     2:29     4:07     3:37     3:03     1:52     0:53                            
     3       2 Agneta Granström              38:56     3:13     7:52    10:26    17:16    19:06    23:37    30:09    31:56    36:34    38:10    38:56                            
               SOK Aneby                               3:13     4:39     2:34     6:50     1:50     4:31     6:32     1:47     4:38     1:36     0:46                            
     4         Vanja Gummesson               45:24     4:57     9:53    14:39    21:50    24:26    27:16    36:27    38:35    42:30    44:28    45:24                            
               Nybro OK                                4:57     4:56     4:46     7:11     2:36     2:50     9:11     2:08     3:55     1:58     0:56                            
     5         Karin Lindqvist               56:36     4:26     9:58    12:47    26:52    30:59    34:29    41:34    48:46    52:55    55:29    56:36                            
               Växjö OK                                4:26     5:32     2:49    14:05     4:07     3:30     7:05     7:12     4:09     2:34     1:07                            
     6       3 Margareta Lindgren          1:00:18     7:04    20:05    29:36    38:32    42:28    45:38    50:27    53:10    56:57    59:19  1:00:18                            
               Värend GN OL                            7:04    13:01     9:31     8:56     3:56     3:10     4:49     2:43     3:47     2:22     0:59                            



D50  (6)                 2620 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(44)    3(75)    4(76)    5(57)    6(47)    7(42)    8(59)    9(52)   10(85)  11(100)        M                   

     1         Susanne Dittmer               29:21     2:07     4:43     6:25    10:17    12:59    13:37    20:31    21:45    24:44    26:51    28:27    29:21                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:07     2:36     1:42     3:52     2:42     0:38     6:54     1:14     2:59     2:07     1:36     0:54                   
     2         Karin Gillberg                31:02     2:44     5:19     7:14    12:33    15:31    16:20    20:50    22:07    25:45    28:26    30:09    31:02                   
               Norrhults SOK                           2:44     2:35     1:55     5:19     2:58     0:49     4:30     1:17     3:38     2:41     1:43     0:53                   
     3         Mona Palm                     32:56     3:02     6:13     7:54    13:14    17:35    18:48    23:09    24:26    27:57    30:31    32:07    32:56                   
               Lessebo OK                              3:02     3:11     1:41     5:20     4:21     1:13     4:21     1:17     3:31     2:34     1:36     0:49                   
     4         Birgitta Lööf                 40:50     5:13    10:58    12:55    19:04    22:52    23:40    29:07    30:35    34:45    37:22    39:45    40:50                   
               Eksjö SOK                               5:13     5:45     1:57     6:09     3:48     0:48     5:27     1:28     4:10     2:37     2:23     1:05                   
     5         Siv Larsson                   42:32     3:14     8:15    10:51    17:54    21:34    22:30    28:44    30:23    35:12    38:25    41:25    42:32                   
               Växjö AIS                               3:14     5:01     2:36     7:03     3:40     0:56     6:14     1:39     4:49     3:13     3:00     1:07                   
     6         Berit Runefors                45:02     4:56     9:24    14:27    21:20    24:53    26:12    32:11    33:58    38:58    42:07    44:08    45:02                   
               Växjö OK                                4:56     4:28     5:03     6:53     3:33     1:19     5:59     1:47     5:00     3:09     2:01     0:54                   



D45  (9)                 2990 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(58)    3(75)    4(74)    5(38)    6(57)    7(61)    8(92)    9(59)   10(36)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1         Lisel Arvidsson               26:39     1:36     4:00     5:55     7:45     9:26    13:18    15:10    18:37    20:04    22:52    24:28    25:59    26:39          
               Växjö OK                                1:36     2:24     1:55     1:50     1:41     3:52     1:52     3:27     1:27     2:48     1:36     1:31     0:40          
     2         Monica Kollberg               29:50     1:30     3:48     8:19    10:14    11:55    15:46    17:43    21:24    22:52    25:04    27:31    29:01    29:50          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:30     2:18     4:31     1:55     1:41     3:51     1:57     3:41     1:28     2:12     2:27     1:30     0:49          
     3         Lotta Lidman Almqvist         30:57     1:44     5:45     8:21    10:23    11:56    15:50    17:46    21:21    24:05    26:41    28:25    30:17    30:57          
               Västerviks OK                           1:44     4:01     2:36     2:02     1:33     3:54     1:56     3:35     2:44     2:36     1:44     1:52     0:40          
     4         Ann-Christine Lööf            31:43     2:00     5:13     6:55     9:01    10:54    14:36    16:35    22:45    24:24    27:05    29:28    30:59    31:43          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:00     3:13     1:42     2:06     1:53     3:42     1:59     6:10     1:39     2:41     2:23     1:31     0:44          
     5         Pia Lundberg                  37:09     1:48     7:02    10:50    13:18    17:00    21:13    23:37    27:33    29:16    32:05    34:29    36:14    37:09          
               OK Bävern                               1:48     5:14     3:48     2:28     3:42     4:13     2:24     3:56     1:43     2:49     2:24     1:45     0:55          
                                                      33:57                                                                                                                      
                                                        *33                                                                                                                      
     6         Kristina Runemalm             42:00     1:51     4:24    11:27    18:19    20:24    25:33    27:56    32:30    34:06    37:11    39:09    41:05    42:00          
               Kalmar OK                               1:51     2:33     7:03     6:52     2:05     5:09     2:23     4:34     1:36     3:05     1:58     1:56     0:55          
     7         Eva Tollstern                 47:29     3:15     7:08    10:47    14:58    18:06    23:49    28:26    35:03    37:27    41:22    44:37    46:38    47:29          
               Växjö AIS                               3:15     3:53     3:39     4:11     3:08     5:43     4:37     6:37     2:24     3:55     3:15     2:01     0:51          

               Kati Németh                Ej godk.     2:23     5:50    17:11    19:46    21:44    26:33    29:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:52          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:23     3:27    11:21     2:35     1:58     4:49     2:37                                                 11:42          
             6 Eva Carlsson               Ej godk.     1:53     4:56     7:48    11:27    13:49    18:42    -----    29:13    31:22    35:02    38:42    42:20    44:25          
               Jönköpings OK                           1:53     3:03     2:52     3:39     2:22     4:53             10:31     2:09     3:40     3:40     3:38     2:05          



D40  (7)                 3080 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(58)    3(50)    4(75)    5(73)    6(38)    7(71)    8(55)    9(61)   10(42)   11(59)   12(36)   13(85)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Anna Nero Nordmark            28:17     2:24     4:33     5:22     6:49     9:16    10:56    14:30    16:32    17:44    20:53    21:50    24:04    26:05    27:29 
               Nässjö OK                               2:24     2:09     0:49     1:27     2:27     1:40     3:34     2:02     1:12     3:09     0:57     2:14     2:01     1:24 
                                                      28:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
     2         Gunilla Karlsson              28:47     2:20     4:36     5:26     6:57     9:15    11:01    15:28    17:09    18:28    21:37    22:34    25:04    26:35    28:01 
               Växjö OK                                2:20     2:16     0:50     1:31     2:18     1:46     4:27     1:41     1:19     3:09     0:57     2:30     1:31     1:26 
                                                      28:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
     3         Åsa Bergfors                  30:27     2:04     4:06     4:51     6:36     9:21    10:33    15:29    17:12    18:35    23:04    24:02    26:28    28:17    29:44 
               SOK Viljan                              2:04     2:02     0:45     1:45     2:45     1:12     4:56     1:43     1:23     4:29     0:58     2:26     1:49     1:27 
                                                      30:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     4         Helena Karlsson               30:48     2:25     4:47     5:46     7:30    10:30    11:56    15:33    17:25    18:50    22:13    23:18    26:21    28:15    29:55 
               Nässjö OK                               2:25     2:22     0:59     1:44     3:00     1:26     3:37     1:52     1:25     3:23     1:05     3:03     1:54     1:40 
                                                      30:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
     5         Sonja Haas                    33:43     2:50     6:56     7:48     9:50    12:29    13:31    18:27    20:23    21:43    26:15    27:05    29:32    31:15    32:49 
               Nybro OK                                2:50     4:06     0:52     2:02     2:39     1:02     4:56     1:56     1:20     4:32     0:50     2:27     1:43     1:34 
                                                      33:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     6         Anna Rosén                    35:27     2:29     4:51     5:52     8:07    10:55    13:39    17:40    22:55    24:22    27:46    28:49    31:24    33:08    34:36 
               OK Njudung                              2:29     2:22     1:01     2:15     2:48     2:44     4:01     5:15     1:27     3:24     1:03     2:35     1:44     1:28 
                                                      35:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
     7         Marie Svalbring               47:53     3:07     5:52     7:09    12:43    16:50    19:08    24:09    26:42    28:25    35:15    36:42    41:05    45:05    46:53 
               Målilla OK                              3:07     2:45     1:17     5:34     4:07     2:18     5:01     2:33     1:43     6:50     1:27     4:23     4:00     1:48 
                                                      47:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      



D35  (3)                 3140 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(44)    3(75)    4(73)    5(38)    6(71)    7(55)    8(92)    9(82)   10(52)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1      22 Lotta J-Sundblad              34:23     3:47     6:29     8:23    11:27    12:51    17:05    18:58    24:27    26:06    30:00    31:59    33:36    34:23          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:47     2:42     1:54     3:04     1:24     4:14     1:53     5:29     1:39     3:54     1:59     1:37     0:47          
     2         Magdalena Jonsson             35:12     2:26     5:27     8:40    11:31    12:57    16:36    19:52    25:11    26:43    30:42    32:55    34:24    35:12          
               Nybro OK                                2:26     3:01     3:13     2:51     1:26     3:39     3:16     5:19     1:32     3:59     2:13     1:29     0:48          

               Karolina Karlsson          Ej godk.    39:36    45:28    48:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:02:40  1:05:08  1:06:14          
               Nybro OK                               39:36     5:52     2:57                                                                   14:15     2:28     1:06          



D21  (6)                 3920 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(93)    3(70)   4(102)    5(53)    6(95)    7(76)    8(71)    9(55)   10(61)   11(42)   12(59)   13(36)   14(49) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1       1 Annika Ericsson               36:47     2:32     4:31     6:53     9:22    12:14    14:08    21:53    23:21    24:54    26:15    29:26    30:21    32:54    34:25 
               Växjö OK                                2:32     1:59     2:22     2:29     2:52     1:54     7:45     1:28     1:33     1:21     3:11     0:55     2:33     1:31 
                                                      36:01    36:47                                                                                                             
                                                       1:36     0:46                                                                                                             
     2         Elin Wallquist                39:58     2:16     4:38     6:39     9:33    12:33    14:34    23:33    24:58    26:54    28:49    32:05    33:06    35:48    37:23 
               Växjö OK                                2:16     2:22     2:01     2:54     3:00     2:01     8:59     1:25     1:56     1:55     3:16     1:01     2:42     1:35 
                                                      39:08    39:58                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:50                                                                                                             
     3         Kajsa Niemi                   41:44     2:10     4:32     6:44     9:22    13:22    15:13    24:29    26:03    27:52    29:22    32:52    34:13    37:16    38:55 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:10     2:22     2:12     2:38     4:00     1:51     9:16     1:34     1:49     1:30     3:30     1:21     3:03     1:39 
                                                      40:52    41:44             24:07                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     0:52               *62                                                                                           
     4         Karin Öhlin                   41:48     2:23     4:50     7:43    10:22    13:06    15:05    24:16    25:54    27:38    29:17    33:23    34:27    37:25    39:24 
               SOK Aneby                               2:23     2:27     2:53     2:39     2:44     1:59     9:11     1:38     1:44     1:39     4:06     1:04     2:58     1:59 
                                                      41:03    41:48                                                                                                             
                                                       1:39     0:45                                                                                                             
     5         Lisa Jansson                  42:36     2:20     5:25     7:32    10:07    12:42    18:11    26:59    28:34    30:17    31:39    35:09    36:08    38:39    40:24 
               Främmestads IK                          2:20     3:05     2:07     2:35     2:35     5:29     8:48     1:35     1:43     1:22     3:30     0:59     2:31     1:45 
                                                      41:51    42:36                                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:45                                                                                                             

               Maria Braun                Ej godk.     4:22     7:56    10:49    14:45    17:25    20:58    32:00    33:49    35:51    37:51    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Växjö OK                                4:22     3:34     2:53     3:56     2:40     3:33    11:02     1:49     2:02     2:00                                     
                                                      53:28    54:14                                                                                                             
                                                      15:37     0:46                                                                                                             



D16  (8)                 3170 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(94)    3(37)    4(95)    5(73)    6(38)    7(71)    8(84)    9(42)   10(34)   11(83)   12(49)  13(100)        M 

     1         Elin Svensson                 26:57     2:04     5:43     7:26     8:08    11:33    12:47    15:59    17:23    20:08    21:19    22:34    24:52    26:17    26:57 
               Nässjö OK                               2:04     3:39     1:43     0:42     3:25     1:14     3:12     1:24     2:45     1:11     1:15     2:18     1:25     0:40 
     2         Julia Lundquist               33:08     4:16     8:11     9:57    10:47    16:19    17:36    21:54    23:18    25:58    27:13    28:30    30:49    32:22    33:08 
               Nybro OK                                4:16     3:55     1:46     0:50     5:32     1:17     4:18     1:24     2:40     1:15     1:17     2:19     1:33     0:46 
     3         Emma Rosén                    35:14     2:41     7:23     9:08     9:59    13:54    16:38    20:56    23:00    26:55    28:17    29:45    32:09    34:31    35:14 
               OK Njudung                              2:41     4:42     1:45     0:51     3:55     2:44     4:18     2:04     3:55     1:22     1:28     2:24     2:22     0:43 
     4         Erika Hugoson                 36:39     2:52     8:34    10:56    12:04    16:26    17:45    22:35    24:24    27:44    29:09    30:35    34:22    35:55    36:39 
               Nässjö OK                               2:52     5:42     2:22     1:08     4:22     1:19     4:50     1:49     3:20     1:25     1:26     3:47     1:33     0:44 
     5         Erica Knutsson                36:40     2:29     6:56     9:06     9:55    14:23    15:45    20:55    22:41    26:52    28:29    31:25    34:23    35:59    36:40 
               Nybro OK                                2:29     4:27     2:10     0:49     4:28     1:22     5:10     1:46     4:11     1:37     2:56     2:58     1:36     0:41 
     6         Angelica Jörnling             37:39     3:53     8:09     9:49    10:38    16:30    18:48    23:59    25:35    29:10    30:28    32:10    34:53    36:46    37:39 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:53     4:16     1:40     0:49     5:52     2:18     5:11     1:36     3:35     1:18     1:42     2:43     1:53     0:53 
     7       5 Eva Adolfsson                 41:29     2:42    11:22    13:39    14:38    19:59    21:23    26:25    29:01    32:12    34:51    35:50    39:17    40:48    41:29 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:42     8:40     2:17     0:59     5:21     1:24     5:02     2:36     3:11     2:39     0:59     3:27     1:31     0:41 
     8         Linnea Östergren              43:30     3:07     7:56    10:15    13:35    19:23    23:46    28:07    29:43    32:41    34:43    37:34    40:42    42:44    43:30 
               Växjö OK                                3:07     4:49     2:19     3:20     5:48     4:23     4:21     1:36     2:58     2:02     2:51     3:08     2:02     0:46 



D14  (5)                 2780 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(58)    3(60)    4(32)    5(81)    6(76)    7(71)    8(83)    9(33)   10(85)  11(100)        M                   

     1         Josefine Klintberg            28:33     1:52     5:01     7:04    10:54    12:52    16:03    18:34    23:08    25:02    26:23    27:53    28:33                   
               Eksjö SOK                               1:52     3:09     2:03     3:50     1:58     3:11     2:31     4:34     1:54     1:21     1:30     0:40                   
     2         Olivia Kollberg               28:57     2:06     5:22     9:07    12:06    13:48    17:25    18:39    23:56    25:50    26:59    28:20    28:57                   
               Eksjö SOK                               2:06     3:16     3:45     2:59     1:42     3:37     1:14     5:17     1:54     1:09     1:21     0:37                   
     3         Moa Svensson                  29:55     2:37     4:13     6:30    10:50    13:02    17:17    19:29    24:03    26:16    27:32    29:05    29:55             16:42 
               Nässjö OK                               2:37     1:36     2:17     4:20     2:12     4:15     2:12     4:34     2:13     1:16     1:33     0:50               *62 
     4         Moa Olofsson                  31:31     2:12     4:52     8:44    12:46    15:10    18:00    21:36    26:09    28:05    29:26    30:54    31:31                   
               Värend GN OL                            2:12     2:40     3:52     4:02     2:24     2:50     3:36     4:33     1:56     1:21     1:28     0:37                   

             4 Rebecca Hjortskull         Ej godk.     3:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:51    46:41                   
               Norrhults SOK                           3:52                                                                                     41:59     0:50                   



D12  (3)                 2510 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(87)    3(88)    4(60)    5(91)    6(32)    7(81)   8(104)    9(65)   10(78)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1         Linnéa Golsäter               23:08     0:56     2:56     5:45     8:32    10:29    13:43    16:00    18:01    18:53    20:15    21:00    22:25    23:08          
               Eksjö SOK                               0:56     2:00     2:49     2:47     1:57     3:14     2:17     2:01     0:52     1:22     0:45     1:25     0:43          
     2         Hedwig Almqvist-Haas          27:13     2:03     4:27     8:50    11:35    13:39    16:49    19:07    21:08    22:00    23:46    24:34    26:19    27:13          
               Nybro OK                                2:03     2:24     4:23     2:45     2:04     3:10     2:18     2:01     0:52     1:46     0:48     1:45     0:54          
     3         Hanna Olofsson                34:45     1:21     2:42     6:00    13:06    16:43    21:09    24:24    27:27    28:25    30:25    32:09    34:00    34:45          
               Värend GN OL                            1:21     1:21     3:18     7:06     3:37     4:26     3:15     3:03     0:58     2:00     1:44     1:51     0:45          



D10  (2)                 2180 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(79)    3(88)    4(39)    5(56)    6(77)    7(65)    8(78)   9(103)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Amelia Skalberg               22:09     3:03     4:54     9:04    11:19    13:35    15:35    16:26    18:20    19:56    21:15    22:09                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:03     1:51     4:10     2:15     2:16     2:00     0:51     1:54     1:36     1:19     0:54                            
     2         Ofelia Almqvist-Haas          24:28     1:41     3:51     6:17     8:28    13:21    16:24    17:29    20:30    22:35    23:40    24:28                            
               Nybro OK                                1:41     2:10     2:26     2:11     4:53     3:03     1:05     3:01     2:05     1:05     0:48                            



U4  (1)                  2780 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(58)    3(60)    4(32)    5(81)    6(76)    7(71)    8(83)    9(33)   10(85)  11(100)        M                   

     1      40 Elise Hjelm                   49:52     3:03     8:06    11:05    21:49    24:04    29:13    31:36    40:05    42:55    47:12    49:07    49:52                   
               Torsås OK                               3:03     5:03     2:59    10:44     2:15     5:09     2:23     8:29     2:50     4:17     1:55     0:45                   



U3  (1)                  2510 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(87)    3(88)    4(60)    5(91)    6(32)    7(81)   8(104)    9(65)   10(78)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1      38 Jakob Håkansson               37:21     1:30     3:39     8:00    13:12    17:03    22:40    26:17    29:01    30:18    32:41    34:17    36:33    37:21          
               Växjö OK                                1:30     2:09     4:21     5:12     3:51     5:37     3:37     2:44     1:17     2:23     1:36     2:16     0:48          



U2  (3)                  2180 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(79)    3(88)    4(39)    5(56)    6(77)    7(65)    8(78)   9(103)  10(100)        M                            

     1      26 Gustav Runefors               22:07     1:44     3:47     6:02     8:03    10:36    12:58    15:13    17:20    19:13    21:19    22:07                            
               Växjö OK                                1:44     2:03     2:15     2:01     2:33     2:22     2:15     2:07     1:53     2:06     0:48                            
     2         Linnéa Skalberg               24:35     1:38     4:14     7:19    10:48    13:53    16:37    17:50    20:18    22:22    23:44    24:35                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:38     2:36     3:05     3:29     3:05     2:44     1:13     2:28     2:04     1:22     0:51                            
     3      49 Alma Evertsson                33:27     2:13     5:50     8:41    12:39    17:06    20:57    22:28    26:27    29:30    32:30    33:27                            
               Lessebo OK                              2:13     3:37     2:51     3:58     4:27     3:51     1:31     3:59     3:03     3:00     0:57                            



U1  (4)                  2120 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(40)    3(56)    4(77)    5(64)    6(90)    7(43)   8(103)    9(45)  10(100)        M                            

     1      60 Adelina Claesson              18:51     0:35     2:12     3:41     6:04    10:00    12:04    14:40    16:35    17:18    18:02    18:51                            
               IFK Sävsjö                              0:35     1:37     1:29     2:23     3:56     2:04     2:36     1:55     0:43     0:44     0:49                            
     2         Stina Johansson               20:56     0:41     2:33     4:09     6:38    10:51    13:18    15:52    17:56    18:36    20:04    20:56                            
               OK Bävern                               0:41     1:52     1:36     2:29     4:13     2:27     2:34     2:04     0:40     1:28     0:52                            
     3      55 Sam Quack                     23:00     0:46     3:12     6:38     8:48    13:20    15:45    17:46    20:19    21:02    22:06    23:00                            
               Kexholms SK                             0:46     2:26     3:26     2:10     4:32     2:25     2:01     2:33     0:43     1:04     0:54                            
     4         David Nero                    27:13     1:01     3:04     4:53     8:26    13:13    16:01    19:42    22:33    23:48    25:29    27:13                            
               Nässjö OK                               1:01     2:03     1:49     3:33     4:47     2:48     3:41     2:51     1:15     1:41     1:44                            



INSKOLNING  (5)          2110 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(40)    3(56)    4(63)    5(64)    6(90)    7(43)    8(45)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      46 Fabian Evertsson              23:45     0:52     3:57     5:39     9:22    12:28    15:27    17:50    21:03    22:38    23:45                                     
               Lessebo OK                              0:52     3:05     1:42     3:43     3:06     2:59     2:23     3:13     1:35     1:07                                     
     2      43 Jonas Ihriskog                24:57     0:51     3:08     5:07     9:35    12:54    15:54    19:11    22:59    24:03    24:57                                     
               Gotlands Bro OK                         0:51     2:17     1:59     4:28     3:19     3:00     3:17     3:48     1:04     0:54                                     
     3      44 Mimmi Ihriskog                25:36     0:58     3:12     5:11     9:37    13:00    16:37    19:30    23:21    24:32    25:36                                     
               Gotlands Bro OK                         0:58     2:14     1:59     4:26     3:23     3:37     2:53     3:51     1:11     1:04                                     
     4      67 Martina Braun                 28:45     0:49     2:48     5:25    11:08    15:05    19:18    21:49    25:45    27:53    28:45                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:49     1:59     2:37     5:43     3:57     4:13     2:31     3:56     2:08     0:52                                     
     5      32 Edvin Månsson                 30:56     0:53     3:19     5:35    11:48    16:00    19:21    23:21    28:00    29:59    30:56                                     
               Växjö OK                                0:53     2:26     2:16     6:13     4:12     3:21     4:00     4:39     1:59     0:57                                     



Öppen 1  (4)             2330 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(56)    3(32)    4(63)    5(64)    6(90)    7(43)    8(78)   9(103)  10(100)        M                            

     1      62 Oskar Löfsved                 15:43     1:07     2:54     3:44     5:20     6:48     8:13     9:43    11:24    13:27    14:58    15:43                            
               Kexholms SK                             1:07     1:47     0:50     1:36     1:28     1:25     1:30     1:41     2:03     1:31     0:45                            
     2      66 Louise Florin                 20:18     1:17     3:13     6:18     8:42    10:13    11:57    13:37    16:09    18:10    19:24    20:18                            
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:17     1:56     3:05     2:24     1:31     1:44     1:40     2:32     2:01     1:14     0:54                            
     3      63 William Almqvist              26:57     1:46     5:20     7:07    10:02    12:46    15:15    18:44    21:30    24:11    26:01    26:57                            
               IFK Stockaryd                           1:46     3:34     1:47     2:55     2:44     2:29     3:29     2:46     2:41     1:50     0:56                            

            42 Selma Niemi                Ej godk.    -----     6:31     8:58    13:20    17:09    20:40    24:19    27:57    32:02    35:28    37:27              1:12     3:39 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                                6:31     2:27     4:22     3:49     3:31     3:39     3:38     4:05     3:26     1:59               *41      *40 



Öppen 2  (6)             2950 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(39)    3(88)    4(60)    5(91)    6(32)    7(81)    8(64)    9(90)   10(83)  11(103)  12(100)        M          

     1      50 Hanna Waern                   38:11     1:13     3:20     6:09    13:45    17:23    21:53    25:03    27:20    29:14    31:24    34:45    37:13    38:11          
               Målilla OK                              1:13     2:07     2:49     7:36     3:38     4:30     3:10     2:17     1:54     2:10     3:21     2:28     0:58          
     2      51 Albin Evertsson               40:36     1:19     3:32     6:16    12:05    21:49    25:29    29:13    30:43    32:59    35:51    38:39    39:44    40:36          
               Lessebo OK                              1:19     2:13     2:44     5:49     9:44     3:40     3:44     1:30     2:16     2:52     2:48     1:05     0:52          
     3      31 Annette Brååheden             41:29     1:13     3:14     5:24     8:48    18:53    22:05    26:04    27:31    35:29    37:19    39:29    40:45    41:29          
               Målilla OK                              1:13     2:01     2:10     3:24    10:05     3:12     3:59     1:27     7:58     1:50     2:10     1:16     0:44          
     4      54 Mia Häll                      47:08     1:51     5:03     8:59    15:44    20:43    27:04    32:03    34:30    36:59    39:23    43:15    45:59    47:08          
               Växjö OK                                1:51     3:12     3:56     6:45     4:59     6:21     4:59     2:27     2:29     2:24     3:52     2:44     1:09          
     5      29 Margareta Wikström            56:00     1:40     4:26     7:12    24:09    28:15    36:34    40:25    42:53    45:00    49:52    53:10    55:01    56:00          
               Växjö AIS                               1:40     2:46     2:46    16:57     4:06     8:19     3:51     2:28     2:07     4:52     3:18     1:51     0:59          

            30 Knut Collryd               Ej godk.     1:39    11:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:04    -----    -----    58:16    59:42          
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:39     9:58                                                          38:27                       8:12     1:26          
                                                       4:56                                                                                                                      
                                                        *40                                                                                                                      



Öppen 4  (6)             2910 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(58)    3(60)    4(32)    5(81)    6(76)    7(71)    8(82)    9(83)   10(33)   11(85)  12(100)        M          

     1         Robin Öhrn                    37:59     2:41     6:19     8:53    13:10    15:23    18:57    22:41    28:24    31:15    33:52    35:30    37:18    37:59          
               OK Bävern                               2:41     3:38     2:34     4:17     2:13     3:34     3:44     5:43     2:51     2:37     1:38     1:48     0:41          
     2      41 Marie Golsäter                50:21     4:18    10:27    15:14    22:09    25:21    29:40    32:20    38:22    41:19    44:28    47:37    49:25    50:21          
               Eksjö SOK                               4:18     6:09     4:47     6:55     3:12     4:19     2:40     6:02     2:57     3:09     3:09     1:48     0:56          
     3         Anna-Carin Eriksson         1:06:02    12:50    18:48    21:33    30:00    33:10    40:17    43:55    50:02    58:10  1:00:45  1:02:33  1:05:05  1:06:02          
               SOK Aneby                              12:50     5:58     2:45     8:27     3:10     7:07     3:38     6:07     8:08     2:35     1:48     2:32     0:57          
     4         Christer Svensson           1:42:49     3:26  1:04:58  1:09:01  1:13:06  1:15:40  1:20:24  1:24:33  1:34:08  1:36:08  1:38:25  1:40:05  1:41:55  1:42:49          
               Ronneby OK                              3:26  1:01:32     4:03     4:05     2:34     4:44     4:09     9:35     2:00     2:17     1:40     1:50     0:54          

            34 Stig Svensson              Ej godk.     5:19     9:58    14:43    36:08    39:53    47:55    51:18    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:21:33  1:23:13          
               OK Virdarna                             5:19     4:39     4:45    21:25     3:45     8:02     3:23                                        30:15     1:40          
            37 Veronica Sahlin            Ej godk.     4:08    -----    -----    33:35    37:06    41:40    44:20    52:47    57:55  1:01:03  1:03:21  1:05:32  1:06:19          
               Nässjö OK                               4:08                      29:27     3:31     4:34     2:40     8:27     5:08     3:08     2:18     2:11     0:47          



Öppen 5  (2)             3440 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(60)    4(75)    5(73)    6(38)    7(76)    8(71)    9(84)   10(82)   11(83)   12(36)   13(85)  14(103) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      56 Karl Magnusson                41:02     2:10     4:43     7:29    10:23    13:12    14:53    18:43    20:23    27:34    30:19    33:09    35:39    37:53    39:19 
               Klubb Lös                               2:10     2:33     2:46     2:54     2:49     1:41     3:50     1:40     7:11     2:45     2:50     2:30     2:14     1:26 
                                                      40:17    41:02                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:45                                                                                                             
     2      36 Kitty Brindstedt            1:05:42     3:16     7:34    11:11    15:24    29:03    34:55    40:19    42:37    46:50    53:07    56:10    58:37  1:01:35  1:03:21 
               Nybro OK                                3:16     4:18     3:37     4:13    13:39     5:52     5:24     2:18     4:13     6:17     3:03     2:27     2:58     1:46 
                                                    1:04:42  1:05:42                                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     1:00                                                                                                             



Öppen 7  (9)             2990 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(58)    3(75)    4(74)    5(38)    6(57)    7(61)    8(92)    9(59)   10(36)   11(49)  12(100)        M          

     1      28 Tomas Karlsson                25:57     1:38     4:25     5:57     7:42     9:23    12:56    14:38    18:28    19:53    22:11    23:46    25:13    25:57          
               OK Njudung                              1:38     2:47     1:32     1:45     1:41     3:33     1:42     3:50     1:25     2:18     1:35     1:27     0:44          
     2      27 Arne Svennson                 32:07     1:55     5:58     8:55    11:10    12:54    17:04    18:53    22:43    24:36    27:35    29:19    31:18    32:07          
               OK Njudung                              1:55     4:03     2:57     2:15     1:44     4:10     1:49     3:50     1:53     2:59     1:44     1:59     0:49          
     3      65 Bengt Henriksson              42:23     1:43     5:47    10:09    13:01    16:29    21:55    24:29    29:14    31:25    34:44    39:28    41:31    42:23          
               Växjö AIS                               1:43     4:04     4:22     2:52     3:28     5:26     2:34     4:45     2:11     3:19     4:44     2:03     0:52          
                                                      36:36                                                                                                                      
                                                        *33                                                                                                                      
     4      33 Kennerth Gustafsson           48:00     2:33     7:46    11:16    14:31    17:24    24:19    27:26    33:42    36:36    40:54    44:24    46:51    48:00          
               OK Virdarna                             2:33     5:13     3:30     3:15     2:53     6:55     3:07     6:16     2:54     4:18     3:30     2:27     1:09          
     5      53 Monica Berggren               58:08     9:32    13:32    17:51    22:17    27:23    33:24    36:51    43:50    46:37    50:56    54:28    57:07    58:08          
               Bodafors OK                             9:32     4:00     4:19     4:26     5:06     6:01     3:27     6:59     2:47     4:19     3:32     2:39     1:01          
     6      64 Roland Bernhardsson           59:02     8:29    13:23    21:28    24:33    28:43    35:37    38:22    43:16    48:01    52:55    55:35    58:10    59:02          
               IFK Stockaryd                           8:29     4:54     8:05     3:05     4:10     6:54     2:45     4:54     4:45     4:54     2:40     2:35     0:52          
     7      39 Roland Sandholm             1:03:11     2:30     8:08    15:41    19:18    22:11    28:22    32:12    43:16    48:25    52:10    59:55  1:02:12  1:03:11          
               Torsås OK                               2:30     5:38     7:33     3:37     2:53     6:11     3:50    11:04     5:09     3:45     7:45     2:17     0:59          

            45 Tom Elmersson              Ej godk.     1:28     4:07     7:58    13:38    15:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    36:31    38:53          
               Värend GN OL                            1:28     2:39     3:51     5:40     2:16                                                          20:37     2:22          
            61 Christer Claesson          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               IFK Sävsjö                                                                                                                                                        



Öppen 8  (7)             4820 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(54)    3(46)    4(67)    5(51)   6(102)    7(53)    8(62)    9(55)   10(61)   11(92)   12(59)   13(36)   14(49) 
                                                     15(85)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1      58 Gunnar Moqvist                41:24     2:03     4:54     8:26     9:43    13:09    14:06    16:28    26:03    29:02    30:23    33:35    34:50    37:04    38:26 
               Växjö OK                                2:03     2:51     3:32     1:17     3:26     0:57     2:22     9:35     2:59     1:21     3:12     1:15     2:14     1:22 
                                                      39:05    40:33    41:24                                                                                                    
                                                       0:39     1:28     0:51                                                                                                    
     2      48 Per Olofsson                  44:19     2:03     4:27     8:13     9:08    12:50    13:47    16:01    24:41    30:02    31:21    34:40    36:20    38:39    41:44 
               Värend GN OL                            2:03     2:24     3:46     0:55     3:42     0:57     2:14     8:40     5:21     1:19     3:19     1:40     2:19     3:05 
                                                      42:18    43:41    44:19                                                                                                    
                                                       0:34     1:23     0:38                                                                                                    
     3      35 Emil Nilsson                  51:35     3:13     9:23    12:17    13:23    16:20    17:18    26:09    34:16    38:02    39:02    42:17    43:15    45:09    48:55 
               Torsås OK                               3:13     6:10     2:54     1:06     2:57     0:58     8:51     8:07     3:46     1:00     3:15     0:58     1:54     3:46 
                                                      49:26    50:50    51:35                                                                                                    
                                                       0:31     1:24     0:45                                                                                                    
     4      57 Tommy Liljebjörn              53:08     2:13     5:47    10:03    11:10    15:22    16:36    19:31    30:57    37:36    39:14    44:07    45:43    48:22    50:05 
               Nybro OK                                2:13     3:34     4:16     1:07     4:12     1:14     2:55    11:26     6:39     1:38     4:53     1:36     2:39     1:43 
                                                      50:52    52:23    53:08                                                                                                    
                                                       0:47     1:31     0:45                                                                                                    
     5      59 Johan Gunnarsson              53:10     2:38     6:26    11:47    12:58    19:43    21:00    23:34    34:37    39:51    41:23    44:48    46:54    49:05    50:37 
               Klubb Lös                               2:38     3:48     5:21     1:11     6:45     1:17     2:34    11:03     5:14     1:32     3:25     2:06     2:11     1:32 
                                                      51:22    52:36    53:10                                                                                                    
                                                       0:45     1:14     0:34                                                                                                    
     6      52 Jan Wingstedt               1:01:26     3:16     7:31    12:43    13:57    18:57    20:11    23:46    37:28    42:41    44:24    49:20    51:35    55:22    58:05 
               Bodafors OK                             3:16     4:15     5:12     1:14     5:00     1:14     3:35    13:42     5:13     1:43     4:56     2:15     3:47     2:43 
                                                      59:07  1:00:40  1:01:26                                                                                                    
                                                       1:02     1:33     0:46                                                                                                    
     7      47 Tomas Petersson             1:32:19    23:30    27:49    32:49    35:14    39:52    41:31    46:14    58:56  1:05:42  1:07:30  1:15:25  1:21:43  1:24:44  1:29:05 
               SOK Viljan                             23:30     4:19     5:00     2:25     4:38     1:39     4:43    12:42     6:46     1:48     7:55     6:18     3:01     4:21 
                                                    1:29:52  1:31:32  1:32:19                                                                                                    
                                                       0:47     1:40     0:47