Karusell 201206ti 2012-06-19 20:53
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana1  (8)               1950 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(31)    3(32)    4(37)    5(39)    6(50)        M                                                                

     1      22 Olle Ekbring                  21:52     2:29     7:04    11:28    16:15    17:46    21:34    21:52                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             2:29     4:35     4:24     4:47     1:31     3:48     0:18                                                                
     2      24 Vilma Fransson                24:29     2:04     5:41    10:54    16:44    18:56    24:13    24:29                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             2:04     3:37     5:13     5:50     2:12     5:17     0:16                                                                
     3      12 Per Jonsson                   30:51     3:10     7:14    12:20    20:09    23:24    30:06    30:51                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             3:10     4:04     5:06     7:49     3:15     6:42     0:45                                                                
     4      11 Wilgot Jonsson                30:52     3:09     7:15    12:19    20:07    23:24    30:07    30:52                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             3:09     4:06     5:04     7:48     3:17     6:43     0:45                                                                
     5      23 Anna Ekbring                  33:06    28:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    33:06              7:27    11:38    16:21    17:46    21:34          
               Kexholms SK                            28:16                                                  4:50               *31      *32      *37      *39      *50          
     6      17 Lukas Hedberg                 44:04     3:45     7:45    18:33    29:02    35:00    44:04    44:04                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             3:45     4:00    10:48    10:29     5:58     9:04     0:00                                                                
     7      18 Minna Hedberg                 44:33     3:36     7:49    18:30    29:14    34:53    44:03    44:33                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             3:36     4:13    10:41    10:44     5:39     9:10     0:30                                                                
     8       2 Markus Ljungqvist             46:25    13:18    25:57    29:32    35:20    37:50    46:12    46:25                                                                
               Kexholms SK                            13:18    12:39     3:35     5:48     2:30     8:22     0:13                                                                



Bana2  (5)               2920 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(32)    3(38)    4(48)    5(49)    6(51)    7(50)        M                                                       

     1       9 Magnus Johansson              39:40     4:06    14:13    19:44    26:15    30:52    34:20    39:28    39:40                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             4:06    10:07     5:31     6:31     4:37     3:28     5:08     0:12                                                       
     2      33 Elin Lindqvist                41:11     3:41     8:43    16:35    22:22    27:22    33:09    41:02    41:11                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             3:41     5:02     7:52     5:47     5:00     5:47     7:53     0:09                                                       
     3      35 Agnes Petersson               41:16     3:39     8:44    16:40    22:29    27:23    33:13    41:02    41:16                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             3:39     5:05     7:56     5:49     4:54     5:50     7:49     0:14                                                       
     4      34 Linnéa Lindqvist              41:19     3:34     8:44    16:44    22:19    27:33    33:29    41:02    41:19                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             3:34     5:10     8:00     5:35     5:14     5:56     7:33     0:17                                                       
     5      13 Majbrit Nilsson               50:27    14:08    20:06    26:15    33:15    38:11    42:36    50:03    50:27                                                       
               Alstermo IF                            14:08     5:58     6:09     7:00     4:56     4:25     7:27     0:24                                                       



Bana3  (11)              4020 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(34)    3(41)    4(42)    5(44)    6(49)    7(51)    8(50)        M                                              

     1      30 Lisel Arvidsson               35:27     4:14     6:31    16:57    19:31    23:35    30:20    31:56    35:22    35:27                                              
               Växjö OK                                4:14     2:17    10:26     2:34     4:04     6:45     1:36     3:26     0:05                                              
     2      19 Andreas Granflo               35:36     4:12     6:04    16:12    19:33    23:16    30:07    31:59    35:34    35:36                                              
               Kexholms SK                             4:12     1:52    10:08     3:21     3:43     6:51     1:52     3:35     0:02                                              
     3      14 Marianne Johansson            35:40     4:29     6:39    16:49    18:54    23:22    30:13    31:53    35:35    35:40                                              
               Kexholms SK                             4:29     2:10    10:10     2:05     4:28     6:51     1:40     3:42     0:05                                              
     4      25 Bo Petersson                  38:14     5:37     8:15    17:36    20:42    26:21    33:33    35:17    38:12    38:14                                              
               Lessebo OK                              5:37     2:38     9:21     3:06     5:39     7:12     1:44     2:55     0:02                                              
     5      15 Leif Johansson                41:45     8:36    11:24    21:24    23:54    29:04    36:11    38:04    41:41    41:45                                              
               Kexholms SK                             8:36     2:48    10:00     2:30     5:10     7:07     1:53     3:37     0:04                                              
     6      27 Karl-Evert Annegård           42:27     8:04    10:37    21:34    23:51    28:29    36:24    38:20    42:20    42:27                                              
               SOK Viljan                              8:04     2:33    10:57     2:17     4:38     7:55     1:56     4:00     0:07                                              
     7       3 Karin Gillberg                47:13     6:08     8:53    20:28    24:08    30:09    41:09    42:58    47:04    47:13                                              
               Centrum OK                              6:08     2:45    11:35     3:40     6:01    11:00     1:49     4:06     0:09                                              
     8       5 Oskar Löfsved                 47:37     8:01    10:24    20:42    27:36    34:46    42:23    44:32    47:40    47:37                                              
               Kexholms SK                             8:01     2:23    10:18     6:54     7:10     7:37     2:09     3:08                                                       
     9      10 Jonas Persson                 50:00     5:00    10:00    26:51    29:38    35:45    44:20    46:00    49:53    50:00                                              
               Alstermo IF                             5:00     5:00    16:51     2:47     6:07     8:35     1:40     3:53     0:07                                              
    10      37 Ulf Arvidsson                 56:41     6:11     8:55    27:02    34:45    42:16    51:18    53:29    56:42    56:41                                              
               Växjö OK                                6:11     2:44    18:07     7:43     7:31     9:02     2:11     3:13                                                       
    11       4 Göran Thour                 1:04:53    13:43    17:21    32:48    36:59    44:26    56:12    59:09  1:04:37  1:04:53                                              
               Värend GN OL                           13:43     3:38    15:27     4:11     7:27    11:46     2:57     5:28     0:16                                              



Bana4  (7)               3870 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(40)    3(42)    4(43)    5(49)    6(51)    7(50)        M                                                       

     1      36 Johan Lindqvist               37:48     5:01    11:41    21:41    25:23    31:57    33:42    37:50    37:48                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             5:01     6:40    10:00     3:42     6:34     1:45     4:08                                                                
     2      32 Veine Lindqvist               38:37     4:55    11:49    21:57    25:42    32:07    33:50    38:31    38:37             30:11                                     
               Kexholms SK                             4:55     6:54    10:08     3:45     6:25     1:43     4:41     0:06               *51                                     
     3      31 Diana Arvidsson               46:54     7:22    17:04    28:09    31:51    41:35    43:28    46:56    46:54                                                       
               Växjö OK                                7:22     9:42    11:05     3:42     9:44     1:53     3:28                                                                
     4      16 Ingemar Erlandsson            51:44     7:41    17:50    30:37    35:06    43:45    47:24    51:35    51:44                                                       
               Växjö OK                                7:41    10:09    12:47     4:29     8:39     3:39     4:11     0:09                                                       
     5       7 Anders Norman               1:09:07    10:25    21:26    39:45    46:40    56:44    59:03  1:08:56  1:09:07                                                       
               Alstermo IF                            10:25    11:01    18:19     6:55    10:04     2:19     9:53     0:11                                                       
     6       6 Pahn Gardhem                1:09:09    10:24    21:19    39:56    46:39    56:44    59:02  1:08:55  1:09:09                                                       
               Alstermo IF                            10:24    10:55    18:37     6:43    10:05     2:18     9:53     0:14                                                       
     7       8 Tommy Wahlberg              1:22:10    10:52    22:03    54:45  1:04:50  1:15:04  1:17:23  1:22:07  1:22:10                                                       
               Växjö OK                               10:52    11:11    32:42    10:05    10:14     2:19     4:44     0:03                                                       



Bana5  (6)               6190 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(34)    3(41)    4(42)    5(45)    6(46)    7(44)    8(47)    9(49)   10(50)        M                            

     1      29 Oskar Ljungqvist              42:48     3:20     4:46    11:27    12:52    20:02    23:43    28:00    33:08    39:06    42:48    42:48                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:20     1:26     6:41     1:25     7:10     3:41     4:17     5:08     5:58     3:42     0:00                            
     2      26 Pontus Petersson              43:22     3:26     5:16    11:44    13:19    20:45    24:46    29:42    34:15    39:41    43:20    43:22                            
               OK Orion                                3:26     1:50     6:28     1:35     7:26     4:01     4:56     4:33     5:26     3:39     0:02                            
     3      21 Ludwig Ljungqvist             44:32     3:11     4:46    12:05    13:39    20:59    24:50    29:49    35:02    40:51    44:37    44:32             44:39          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:11     1:35     7:19     1:34     7:20     3:51     4:59     5:13     5:49     3:46                        *50          
     4      28 Mats Ljungqvist               49:49     3:43     5:25    13:26    15:22    23:03    27:42    33:08    39:50    45:33    49:51    49:49                            
               Kexholms SK                             3:43     1:42     8:01     1:56     7:41     4:39     5:26     6:42     5:43     4:18                                     
     5       1 Urban Anderson                56:12     4:22     6:13    17:16    19:42    29:11    34:08    40:50    47:01    51:37    56:11    56:12                            
               Kexholms SK                             4:22     1:51    11:03     2:26     9:29     4:57     6:42     6:11     4:36     4:34     0:01                            

            20 Tomas Karlsson             Ej godk.     4:44     6:32    17:58    19:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Kexholms SK                             4:44     1:48    11:26     1:39