Karusell 201206ti 2012-06-19 20:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana1  (8)     1950 m                      

    1          Olle Ekbring              03    14 Kexholms SK                  21:52 B        
    2          Vilma Fransson            04    14 Kexholms SK                  24:29 B        
    3          Per Jonsson               77    14 Alstermo IF                  30:51          
    4          Wilgot Jonsson            07    14 Alstermo IF                  30:52          
    5          Anna Ekbring              67    14 Kexholms SK                  33:06          
    6          Lukas Hedberg             02    14 Alstermo IF                  44:04          
    7          Minna Hedberg             04    14 Alstermo IF                  44:33          
    8          Markus Ljungqvist         04    14 Kexholms SK                  46:25          



Bana2  (5)     2920 m                      

    1          Magnus Johansson          64    14 Alstermo IF                  39:40 B        
    2          Elin Lindqvist                  14 Kexholms SK                  41:11 B        
    3          Agnes Petersson                 14 Kexholms SK                  41:16 B        
    4          Linnéa Lindqvist                14 Kexholms SK                  41:19 B        
    5          Majbrit Nilsson           33    14 Alstermo IF                  50:27 B        



Bana3  (11)    4020 m                      

    1          Lisel Arvidsson           61    14 Växjö OK                     35:27 B        
    2          Andreas Granflo           77    14 Kexholms SK                  35:36 B        
    3          Marianne Johansson        61    14 Kexholms SK                  35:40 B        
    4          Bo Petersson              59    14 Lessebo OK                   38:14 B        
    5          Leif Johansson            53    14 Kexholms SK                  41:45 B        
    6          Karl-Evert Annegård       47    14 SOK Viljan                   42:27 B        
    7          Karin Gillberg            56    15 Centrum OK                   47:13          
    8          Oskar Löfsved             99    14 Kexholms SK                  47:37          
    9          Jonas Persson             71    14 Alstermo IF                  50:00          
   10          Ulf Arvidsson             60    14 Växjö OK                     56:41          
   11          Göran Thour               40    14 Värend GN OL               1:04:53          



Bana4  (7)     3870 m                      

    1          Johan Lindqvist                 14 Kexholms SK                  37:48 B        
    2          Veine Lindqvist                 14 Kexholms SK                  38:37 B        
    3          Diana Arvidsson           95    14 Växjö OK                     46:54 B        
    4          Ingemar Erlandsson        42    14 Växjö OK                     51:44          
    5          Anders Norman             60    14 Alstermo IF                1:09:07          
    6          Pahn Gardhem              56    14 Alstermo IF                1:09:09          
    7          Tommy Wahlberg            48    14 Växjö OK                   1:22:10          



Bana5  (6)     6190 m                      

    1          Oskar Ljungqvist          90    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           42:48 B        
    2          Pontus Petersson          92     1 OK Orion                     43:22 B        
    3          Ludwig Ljungqvist         94    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           44:32 B        
    4          Mats Ljungqvist           65    14 Kexholms SK                  49:49 B        
    5          Urban Anderson            65    14 Kexholms SK                  56:12          

               Tomas Karlsson            67    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.