Uppvidingekarusellen 2011-06-07ti 2011-06-07 21:59
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana1  (16)              1960 m                                         
                                                      1(41)    2(42)    3(43)    4(44)    5(45)    6(46)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      47 Oskar Karlsson                15:01     2:34     3:56     6:56     8:04    10:22    11:56    14:33    15:01                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:34     1:22     3:00     1:08     2:18     1:34     2:37     0:28                                                       
     2      25 Nils Edin                     24:14     3:50     5:50     8:49    10:58    17:07    19:20    23:30    24:14                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             3:50     2:00     2:59     2:09     6:09     2:13     4:10     0:44                                                       
     3      34 Linda Edin                    25:04     4:46     6:41     9:54    11:50    17:56    20:05    24:26    25:04                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             4:46     1:55     3:13     1:56     6:06     2:09     4:21     0:38                                                       
     4       9 Tintin Björnfors              28:13     5:19     8:12    12:24    14:52    19:43    21:55    27:16    28:13                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           5:19     2:53     4:12     2:28     4:51     2:12     5:21     0:57                                                       
     5       8 Monica Holmberg               28:18     5:23     8:15    12:28    14:58    19:47    22:05    27:21    28:18                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           5:23     2:52     4:13     2:30     4:49     2:18     5:16     0:57                                                       
     6      24 Casper Johansson              30:25    18:48    20:09    22:32    23:54    25:43    26:51    29:51    30:25                                                       
               Alstermo IF                            18:48     1:21     2:23     1:22     1:49     1:08     3:00     0:34                                                       
     7      31 Markus Ljungqvist             32:29     4:59     7:52    11:46    14:34    25:42    27:24    31:47    32:29                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             4:59     2:53     3:54     2:48    11:08     1:42     4:23     0:42                                                       
     8      28 Lukas Hedberg                 33:24     5:03     7:45    11:56    14:55    26:30    28:07    32:53    33:24                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             5:03     2:42     4:11     2:59    11:35     1:37     4:46     0:31                                                       
     9       6 Nils Andersson                33:34     5:05     7:43    11:59    14:58    26:18    28:19    32:49    33:34                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             5:05     2:38     4:16     2:59    11:20     2:01     4:30     0:45                                                       
    10      27 Wilgot Jonsson                34:17     6:40     9:10    14:22    17:22    22:17    26:09    33:06    34:17                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             6:40     2:30     5:12     3:00     4:55     3:52     6:57     1:11                                                       
    10      38 Per Jonsson                   34:17     6:39     9:09    14:14    17:21    22:17    26:01    33:07    34:17                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             6:39     2:30     5:05     3:07     4:56     3:44     7:06     1:10                                                       
    12      14 Alfred Emilsson               38:49     6:46    10:00    16:56    19:50    25:19    28:30    37:47    38:49                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             6:46     3:14     6:56     2:54     5:29     3:11     9:17     1:02                                                       
    13      22 Malte Nicklasson              40:13     7:24    10:28    16:25    19:22    30:42    33:20    38:56    40:13                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           7:24     3:04     5:57     2:57    11:20     2:38     5:36     1:17                                                       
    14      10 Viktor Granflo                40:23     7:34    10:13    14:55    17:56    29:47    32:25    39:10    40:23                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             7:34     2:39     4:42     3:01    11:51     2:38     6:45     1:13                                                       
    15      21 Maja Nicklasson               41:39     7:32    10:50    16:46    19:45    30:54    33:29    39:42    41:39                                                       
               Norrhults SOK                           7:32     3:18     5:56     2:59    11:09     2:35     6:13     1:57                                                       

            23 Tim Håkansson              Ej godk.    19:08    20:50    -----    24:56    29:18    32:06    36:44    37:22                                                       
               Alstermo IF                            19:08     1:42              4:06     4:22     2:48     4:38     0:38                                                       



Bana2  (10)              2920 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(42)    3(44)    4(48)    5(49)    6(50)    7(45)    8(54)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      58 Linnéa Lindqvist              27:28     2:48     4:38     8:10     9:56    12:23    16:03    20:16    23:19    26:42    27:28                                     
               Kexholms SK                             2:48     1:50     3:32     1:46     2:27     3:40     4:13     3:03     3:23     0:46                                     
     2      54 Susanne Zetterström           30:27     4:09     5:49     9:17    11:34    14:02    18:25    25:22    28:25    30:00    30:27                                     
               Målilla OK                              4:09     1:40     3:28     2:17     2:28     4:23     6:57     3:03     1:35     0:27                                     
     3      53 Ida Zetterström               30:30     4:10     5:50     9:22    11:24    14:09    18:29    25:22    28:32    30:06    30:30                                     
               Målilla OK                              4:10     1:40     3:32     2:02     2:45     4:20     6:53     3:10     1:34     0:24                                     
     4      18 Linda Granflo Granath         36:54     4:43     6:45    11:01    17:42    20:54    25:48    30:22    33:49    36:14    36:54                                     
               Kexholms SK                             4:43     2:02     4:16     6:41     3:12     4:54     4:34     3:27     2:25     0:40                                     
     5      29 Majbrit Nilsson               38:52     4:04     7:09    13:02    16:26    20:46    25:15    30:26    34:45    37:55    38:52                                     
               Alstermo IF                             4:04     3:05     5:53     3:24     4:20     4:29     5:11     4:19     3:10     0:57                                     
     6      43 Maria Henckel                 51:45     5:06     7:47    12:50    16:51    21:30    26:56    41:23    48:08    50:54    51:45                                     
               Kexholms SK                             5:06     2:41     5:03     4:01     4:39     5:26    14:27     6:45     2:46     0:51                                     
     7      33 Ellen Engsmo Österlund        57:33     7:23     9:54    15:51    20:00    25:06    33:22    49:34    53:39    56:52    57:33                                     
               Alstermo IF                             7:23     2:31     5:57     4:09     5:06     8:16    16:12     4:05     3:13     0:41                                     
     8      32 Clara Jonsson                 57:35     7:33     9:56    15:48    20:06    25:03    33:39    49:30    53:59    56:57    57:35                                     
               Alstermo IF                             7:33     2:23     5:52     4:18     4:57     8:36    15:51     4:29     2:58     0:38                                     
     9      17 Hanna Granath               1:07:25     6:28     8:53    16:01    24:26    29:53    41:17    56:57  1:02:11  1:06:04  1:07:25                                     
               Kexholms SK                             6:28     2:25     7:08     8:25     5:27    11:24    15:40     5:14     3:53     1:21                                     

            40 Olle Ekbring               Ej godk.    10:06    12:25    21:19    26:25    32:29    43:59    -----  1:02:42  1:06:37  1:07:06                                     
               Kexholms SK                            10:06     2:19     8:54     5:06     6:04    11:30             18:43     3:55     0:29                                     



Bana3  (15)              2710 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(52)    3(38)    4(53)    5(54)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1      48 Kerstin Karlsson              25:59     3:30     8:28    11:43    20:26    23:11    25:20    25:59                                                                
               Målilla OK                              3:30     4:58     3:15     8:43     2:45     2:09     0:39                                                                
     2      39 Oskar Lövsved                 26:43     2:26     8:04    13:44    22:03    24:40    26:21    26:43                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             2:26     5:38     5:40     8:19     2:37     1:41     0:22                                                                
     3      26 Jakob Palm                    32:34     3:25    11:55    16:23    26:37    29:54    32:04    32:34                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             3:25     8:30     4:28    10:14     3:17     2:10     0:30                                                                
     4       2 Ingemar Erlandsson            33:52     3:51    11:16    15:43    27:35    31:08    33:18    33:52                                                                
               Växjö OK                                3:51     7:25     4:27    11:52     3:33     2:10     0:34                                                                
     5      57 Veine Lindqvist               33:55     2:47     9:00    14:07    25:24    31:02    33:06    33:55                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             2:47     6:13     5:07    11:17     5:38     2:04     0:49                                                                
     6      13 Staffan Hjortskull            35:40     3:39     9:46    17:56    29:10    32:27    35:09    35:40                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           3:39     6:07     8:10    11:14     3:17     2:42     0:31                                                                
     7      59 Erik Knutsson                 35:59     6:28    11:46    16:46    31:08    33:55    35:27    35:59                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             6:28     5:18     5:00    14:22     2:47     1:32     0:32                                                                
     8      50 Anne-Marie Robertsson         36:46     4:20    11:33    16:40    29:16    33:06    35:55    36:46                                                                
               Målilla OK                              4:20     7:13     5:07    12:36     3:50     2:49     0:51                                                                
     9       5 Nils Gillberg                 41:59     5:02    12:46    20:14    33:43    38:23    41:01    41:59                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           5:02     7:44     7:28    13:29     4:40     2:38     0:58                                                                
    10      36 Carl Ekbring                  45:00     3:09    10:49    18:03    38:33    42:21    44:37    45:00                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             3:09     7:40     7:14    20:30     3:48     2:16     0:23                                                                
    11      30 Anita Berggren                47:40     6:20    17:11    25:49    39:49    44:26    46:53    47:40                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             6:20    10:51     8:38    14:00     4:37     2:27     0:47                                                                
    11      35 Ann-Sofie Engsmo Öster        47:40     6:20    17:08    25:42    39:45    44:25    46:52    47:40                                                                
               Alstermo IF                             6:20    10:48     8:34    14:03     4:40     2:27     0:48                                                                
    13      56 Olena Buchkovska              49:17     5:08    13:28    20:37    36:40    45:56    48:32    49:17                                                                
               Målilla OK                              5:08     8:20     7:09    16:03     9:16     2:36     0:45                                                                
    14      19 Jimmy Nicklasson              58:34     7:57    22:21    29:14    47:47    53:48    57:40    58:34                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           7:57    14:24     6:53    18:33     6:01     3:52     0:54                                                                
    15      20 Moa Nicklasson                59:10     8:48    22:28    29:40    48:31    54:19    57:43    59:10                                                                
               Norrhults SOK                           8:48    13:40     7:12    18:51     5:48     3:24     1:27                                                                



Bana4  (12)              4040 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(51)    3(34)    4(37)    5(38)    6(40)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      44 Gunnar Enberg                 41:12     3:07    11:42    15:13    19:40    26:32    37:44    40:43    41:12                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:07     8:35     3:31     4:27     6:52    11:12     2:59     0:29                                                       
     2      16 Marianne Johansson            43:48     2:32    12:12    17:32    22:56    29:15    40:45    43:15    43:48                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             2:32     9:40     5:20     5:24     6:19    11:30     2:30     0:33                                                       
     3      11 Tobias Ganflo                 44:02     2:14    11:41    16:07    21:38    28:52    40:22    43:19    44:02                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             2:14     9:27     4:26     5:31     7:14    11:30     2:57     0:43                                                       
     4       4 Andreas Granflo               50:35     2:27    11:59    17:03    22:08    34:32    46:48    49:59    50:35                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             2:27     9:32     5:04     5:05    12:24    12:16     3:11     0:36                                                       
     5      51 Leif Axelsson                 51:39     2:59    14:40    23:00    28:15    37:12    48:22    51:03    51:39                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:59    11:41     8:20     5:15     8:57    11:10     2:41     0:36                                                       
     6      52 Daniel Axelsson               52:00     3:28    15:12    23:45    28:43    37:49    49:00    51:31    52:00                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:28    11:44     8:33     4:58     9:06    11:11     2:31     0:29                                                       
     7      15 Leif Johansson                52:01     2:27    11:58    16:44    32:05    39:21    48:57    51:26    52:01                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             2:27     9:31     4:46    15:21     7:16     9:36     2:29     0:35                                                       
     8       7 Karin Gillberg                56:42     3:22    15:04    20:33    27:30    40:29    52:07    55:59    56:42                                                       
               Centrum OK                              3:22    11:42     5:29     6:57    12:59    11:38     3:52     0:43                                                       
     9      42 Sverker Henckel               58:15     3:00    16:22    21:45    34:21    42:03    54:56    57:42    58:15                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             3:00    13:22     5:23    12:36     7:42    12:53     2:46     0:33                                                       
    10       3 Göran Thour                 1:02:59     3:40    21:17    26:20    32:57    43:03    58:42  1:02:15  1:02:59                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            3:40    17:37     5:03     6:37    10:06    15:39     3:33     0:44                                                       
    11      41 Mikael Ekbring              1:03:55     2:33    13:06    34:20    38:54    46:46  1:01:02  1:03:27  1:03:55                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             2:33    10:33    21:14     4:34     7:52    14:16     2:25     0:28                                                       
    12      37 Jonas Persson               1:18:53     3:53    17:28    40:56    46:33    58:34  1:16:04  1:18:21  1:18:53                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             3:53    13:35    23:28     5:37    12:01    17:30     2:17     0:32                                                       



Bana5  (5)               5960 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(39)    9(40)  10(100)        M                            

     1      12 Pontus Johansson              52:11     1:52    12:24    14:01    17:27    22:33    26:59    32:05    41:42    49:31    51:42    52:11                            
               Växjö OK                                1:52    10:32     1:37     3:26     5:06     4:26     5:06     9:37     7:49     2:11     0:29                            
     2      45 Gunnar Karlsson               56:19     2:28    13:29    15:10    18:57    23:51    28:41    35:17    44:57    52:59    55:47    56:19                            
               Målilla OK                              2:28    11:01     1:41     3:47     4:54     4:50     6:36     9:40     8:02     2:48     0:32                            
     3      46 Anders Svalbring            1:01:11     2:05    13:59    16:42    21:08    28:09    32:48    39:52    50:00    58:26  1:00:41  1:01:11                            
               Målilla OK                              2:05    11:54     2:43     4:26     7:01     4:39     7:04    10:08     8:26     2:15     0:30                            
     4      55 Per-Göran Bern              1:08:14     2:15    15:50    18:29    25:40    31:23    36:47    43:57    55:47  1:05:04  1:07:41  1:08:14                            
               Målilla OK                              2:15    13:35     2:39     7:11     5:43     5:24     7:10    11:50     9:17     2:37     0:33                            

            49 Tony Zetterström           Ej godk.     2:09    15:29    18:26    28:44    33:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:30                            
               Målilla OK                              2:09    13:20     2:57    10:18     4:26                                                 33:20