Uppvidingekarusellen, 2013-08-27ti 2013-08-27 21:05
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana1  (9)     1740 m                      

    1          Hedberg Lukas             02    14 Alstermo IF                  19:09 B        
    1          Hedberg Minna             04    14 Alstermo IF                  19:09 B        
    3          Lindgren Annie            03    14 Alstermo IF                  19:13 B        
    4          Bernhardsson Corinne      03    14 Alstermo IF                  19:18 B        
    5          Eriksson Axel             07    14 Kexholms SK                  22:48 B        
    6          Granflo Angelica          79    14 Kexholms SK                  26:49          
    7          Granflo Jonna             07    14 Kexholms SK                  26:51          
    8          Granflo Hedda             09    14 Kexholms SK                  39:58          
    9          Granflo Jessica           76    14 Kexholms SK                  40:02          



Bana2  (11)    1900 m                      

    1          Johansson Hugo            01    14 Kexholms SK                  27:46 B        
    2          Eriksson Fredrik          95    14 Kexholms SK                  29:45 B        
    3          Ljungqvist Matilda        95    14 Kexholms SK                  30:16 B        
    4          Vestman Emelie            95    14 Kexholms SK                  30:19 B        
    5          Ekbring Olle              03    14 Kexholms SK                  34:18 B        
    6          Karlsson Göte             41    14 Kexholms SK                  39:55          
    7          Nilsson Majbritt          33    14 Alstermo IF                  41:04          
    8          Ljungqvist Markus         04    14 Kexholms SK                  41:54          
    9          Juel Fredrik              03    14 Kexholms SK                  46:23          
   10          Juel Oskar                06    14 Kexholms SK                  53:21          
   11          Johansson Axel            03    14 Kexholms SK                  53:22          



Bana3  (18)    2950 m                      

    1          Löfsved Oskar             99    14 Kexholms SK                  26:27 B        
    2          Johansson Marianne        61    14 Kexholms SK                  36:12          
    3          Gardhem Pahn              56    14 Alstermo IF                  38:15          
    4          Engsmo Österlund Ann-So   65    14 Alstermo IF                  43:10          
    5          Thour Göran               40    14 Värend GN OL                 46:24          
    6          Ståhlgren Edward          95    14 Kexholms SK                  46:59          
    7          Palm Jakob                95    14 Alstermo IF                  47:21          
    8          Holm Annemarie            65    14 Alstermo IF                  48:56          
    9          Nilsson Eva                     14 Växjö OK                     57:35          
   10          Andersson Carin           68    14 Kexholms SK                1:00:34          
   11          Ljungqvist Ulrika         67    14 Kexholms SK                1:00:37          
   12          Buchkovska Olena          67    14 Målilla OK                 1:04:21          
   13          Gustavsson Maria          69    14 Alstermo IF                1:10:51          
   14          Norman Anders             60    14 Alstermo IF                1:10:55          

               Erlandsson Ingemar        42    14 Växjö OK                  Ej godk.          
               Nilsson Eddie             95    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.          
               Holm Linus                95    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.          
               Ekman Erik                95    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.          



Bana4  (5)     4600 m                      

    1          Granflo Andreas           77    14 Kexholms SK                  46:28 B        
    2          Ekbring Carl              99    14 Kexholms SK                  49:32 B        
    3          Granflo TobiaS            82    14 Kexholms SK                  51:12 B        
    4          Persson Jonas             71    14 Alstermo IF                1:02:49          
    5          Engsmo Österlund Ellen    98    14 Alstermo IF                1:05:33          



Bana5  (6)     6340 m                      

    1          Johansson Pontus          90    17 OK Linné                     48:57 B        
    2          Johansson Patrik          87    14 Kexholms SK                  52:58 B        
    3          Eriksson Magnus           74    14 Kexholms SK                1:00:20 B        
    4          Anderson Urban            65    14 Kexholms SK                1:03:09 B        
    5          Bern Per-Göran            65    14 Målilla OK                 1:12:19          
    6          Johansson Leif            53    14 Kexholms SK                1:19:03