Uppvidingekarusellen, 2013-06-25on 2013-06-26 12:04
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana 1  (10)   1880 m                      

    1          Granflo Viktor            07    14 Kexholms SK                  19:44 B        
    1          Granflo Jessica           76    14 Kexholms SK                  19:44 B        
    3          Löfberg Oskar             08    14 Kexholms SK                  22:19 B        
    4          Granflo Ellen             04    14 Kexholms SK                  23:48 B        
    5          Granflo Hedda             09    14 Kexholms SK                  29:01          
    6          Granflo Angelica          79    14 Kexholms SK                  39:55          
    6          Granflo Jonna             07    14 Kexholms SK                  39:55          
    8          Eriksson Axel             07    14 Kexholms SK                  40:33          
    9          Eriksson Martina          79    14 Kexholms SK                  40:36          

               Nicklasson Maja           04    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.          



Bana 2  (12)   2070 m                      

    1          Ekbring Olle              03    14 Kexholms SK                  21:38 B        
    2          Ljungqvist Markus         04    14 Kexholms SK                  30:37          
    3          Nilsson Majbritt          33    14 Alstermo IF                  35:48          
    4          Juel Oskar                05    14 Kexholms SK                  40:42          
    5          Juel Pernilla             77    14 Kexholms SK                  40:45          
    6          Juel Fredrik              03    14 Kexholms SK                  40:51          
    7          Johansson Axel            03    14 Kexholms SK                  47:45          
    8          Johansson Hugo            01    14 Kexholms SK                  48:09          
    9          Erlandsson Hugo           03    14 Kexholms SK                  48:17          
   10          Hedberg Lukas             02    14 Alstermo IF                  50:45          
   11          Hedberg Minna             04    14 Alstermo IF                  50:46          
   11          Lindgren Annie            03    14 Alstermo IF                  50:46          



Bana 3  (11)   3390 m                      

    1          Johansson Leif            53    14 Kexholms SK                  39:18 B        
    2          Lindqvist Veine           62    14 Kexholms SK                  49:27 B        
    3          Thour Göran               40    14 Värend GN OL                 58:12          
    4          Knutsson Erik             85    14 Kexholms SK                1:13:46          
    5          Erlandsson Ingemar        42    14 Växjö OK                   1:15:34          
    6          Gardhem Pahn              56    14 Alstermo IF                1:16:34          
    7          Gustavsson Maria          69    14 Alstermo IF                1:16:35          
    8          Lexelius Jan-Erik         49    14 Alstermo IF                1:27:23          
    9          Berggren Anita            47    14 Alstermo IF                1:27:24          
   10          Norman Anders             60    14 Alstermo IF                1:44:13          
   11          Thomke Yasmin             63    14 Alstermo IF                1:44:22          



Bana 4  (6)    3840 m                      

    1          Löfsved Oskar             99    14 Kexholms SK                  38:48 B        
    2          Ekbring Karl              99    14 Kexholms SK                  41:05 B        
    3          Johansson Marianne        61    14 Kexholms SK                  42:49 B        
    4          Löfberg Torbjörn          74    14 Kexholms SK                  49:38 B        
    5          Persson Jonas             71    14 Alstermo IF                1:09:50          

               Johansson Lina            92    18 Skattkärrs IF             Ej godk.          



Bana 5  (10)   5920 m                      

    1          Ljungqvist Ludwig         94    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           38:16 B        
    2          Johansson Patrik          87    14 Kexholms SK                  42:46 B        
    3          Johansson Pontus          90    17 OK Linné                     44:46 B        
    4          Ekbring Anna              67    14 Kexholms SK                  57:15          
    5          Granflo Tobias            82    14 Kexholms SK                1:01:08          
    6          Granflo Andreas           77    14 Kexholms SK                1:02:49          
    7          Petersson Magnus          68    14 Kexholms SK                1:05:11          
    8          Eriksson Magnus           74    14 Kexholms SK                1:08:23          
    9          Nicklasson Jimmy          68    14 Kexholms SK                1:21:13          

               Magnusson Jonathan        83    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.