Uppvidingekarusellen 2012-08-21ti 2012-08-21 21:24
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana 1  (13)   1570 m                      

    1          Olle Ekbring              99    14 Kexholms SK                  16:00 B        
    2          Markus Ljungqvist         04    14 Kexholms SK                  16:52 B        
    3          Vilma Fransson            99    14 Kexholms SK                  20:54 B        
    4          Olle Ahlgren              99    14 Norrhults SOK                21:05          
    5          Moa Nilklasson            95    14 Norrhults SOK                21:09          
    6          Ellen Granflo             99    14 Kexholms SK                  21:26          
    7          Viktor Granflo            99    14 Kexholms SK                  24:23          
    8          Axel Eriksson             99    14 Kexholms SK                  25:09          
    9          Pelle Ahlgren             99    14 Norrhults SOK                29:18          
   10          Malte Niklasson           99    14 Norrhults SOK                30:11          
   11          Jonna Granflo             99    14 Kexholms SK                  36:49          
   12          Marion Niklasson          97    14 Norrhults SOK                36:56          

               Maja Niklasson            99    14 Norrhults SOK             j fullf.          



Bana 2  (9)    2610 m                      

    1          Lukas Sjökvist            99    14 Värend GN OL                 30:42 B        
    2          Ellen Engsmo Österlund    98    14 Alstermo IF                  44:08          
    3          AnneSofe Engsmo Österlu   01    14 Alstermo IF                  44:12          
    4          Hans Falk                       14 Värend GN OL                 51:52          
    5          Majbritt Nilsson          99    14 Alstermo IF                  52:56          
    6          Ulrika Ljungqvist               14 Kexholms SK                  55:03          

               Lukas Hedberg             99    14 Alstermo IF               Ej godk.          
               Clara Jonsson             99    14 Alstermo IF               Ej godk.          
               Lizette Bergkvist         99    14 Alstermo IF               Ej godk.          



Bana 3  (11)   3670 m                      

    1          Carl Ekbring              99    14 Kexholms SK                  44:02 B        
    2          Jonas Persson             99    14 Alstermo IF                  56:40 B        
    3          Göran Thor                99    14 Värend GN OL               1:01:03          
    4          Oskar Löfsved             99    14 Kexholms SK                1:03:03          
    5          Ingemar Erlandsson        99    14 Växjö OK                   1:08:54          
    6          Görel Skoog               58    14 Växjö OK                   1:09:29          
    7          Annika Granqvist          99    14 Värend GN OL               1:11:50          
    8          Anders Granqvist          62    14 Värend GN OL               1:11:51          
    9          Anders Norman             19    14 Alstermo IF                1:33:50          
    9          Phan Gardhem              99    14 Alstermo IF                1:33:50          

               Tommy Wahlberg            48    14 Växjö OK                  Ej godk.          



Bana 4  (10)   4500 m                      

    1          Tomas Karlsson            99    14 Kexholms SK                  44:57 B        
    2          Lisel Arvidsson           61    14 Växjö OK                     46:35 B        
    3          Gunnar Sjökvist           65    14 Värend GN OL                 47:03 B        
    4          Andreas Granflo           99    14 Kexholms SK                  49:38 B        
    5          Marianne Johansson        99    14 Kexholms SK                  51:37 B        
    6          Leif Johansson            99    14 Kexholms SK                  54:07 B        
    7          Tobias Granflo            99    14 Kexholms SK                  57:01 B        
    8          Freya Almqvist-Haas       94    14 Nybro OK                   1:03:25          
    9          Anders Eriksson           99    14 Kexholms SK                1:05:15          

               Karl-Evert Annegård       47    14 SOK Viljan                Ej godk.          



Bana 5  (10)   6150 m                      

    1          Pontus Johansson          99    14 Kexholms SK                  49:08 B        
    2          Magnus Eriksson           99    14 Kexholms SK                  57:10 B        
    3          Michael Adamsson          70    14 Nybro OK                   1:02:22 B        
    4          Björn Karlsson            99    14 Kexholms SK                1:02:33 B        
    5          Urban Anderson            65    14 Kexholms SK                1:03:36 B        
    6          Jonathan Magnusson        83    14 Kexholms SK                1:18:34          
    7          Jimmy Niklasson           99    14 Norrhults SOK              1:21:48          
    8          Håkan Almqvist            99    14 Nybro OK                   1:23:30          
    9          Sonja Haas                65    14 Nybro OK                   1:23:31          
   10          Marika Arvidsson          99    14 Växjö OK                   1:34:36