Uppvidingekarusellen 2011-06-07ti 2011-06-07 21:58
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana1  (16)    1960 m                      

    1          Oskar Karlsson            02    14 Målilla OK                   15:01 B        
    2          Nils Edin                 03    14 Alstermo IF                  24:14          
    3          Linda Edin                73    14 Alstermo IF                  25:04          
    4          Tintin Björnfors          02    14 Norrhults SOK                28:13          
    5          Monica Holmberg           72    14 Norrhults SOK                28:18          
    6          Casper Johansson          99    14 Alstermo IF                  30:25          
    7          Markus Ljungqvist         07    14 Kexholms SK                  32:29          
    8          Lukas Hedberg             02    14 Alstermo IF                  33:24          
    9          Nils Andersson            02    14 Kexholms SK                  33:34          
   10          Wilgot Jonsson            07    14 Alstermo IF                  34:17          
   10          Per Jonsson               77    14 Alstermo IF                  34:17          
   12          Alfred Emilsson           02    14 Kexholms SK                  38:49          
   13          Malte Nicklasson          02    14 Norrhults SOK                40:13          
   14          Viktor Granflo            07    14 Kexholms SK                  40:23          
   15          Maja Nicklasson           04    14 Norrhults SOK                41:39          

               Tim Håkansson             00    14 Alstermo IF               Ej godk.          



Bana2  (10)    2920 m                      

    1          Linnéa Lindqvist          88    14 Kexholms SK                  27:28 B        
    2          Susanne Zetterström       67    14 Målilla OK                   30:27 B        
    3          Ida Zetterström           98    14 Målilla OK                   30:30 B        
    4          Linda Granflo Granath     78    14 Kexholms SK                  36:54 B        
    5          Majbrit Nilsson           33    14 Alstermo IF                  38:52          
    6          Maria Henckel             62    14 Kexholms SK                  51:45          
    7          Ellen Engsmo Österlund    98    14 Alstermo IF                  57:33          
    8          Clara Jonsson             99    14 Alstermo IF                  57:35          
    9          Hanna Granath             99    14 Kexholms SK                1:07:25          

               Olle Ekbring              06    14 Kexholms SK               Ej godk.          



Bana3  (15)    2710 m                      

    1          Kerstin Karlsson          68    14 Målilla OK                   25:59 B        
    2          Oskar Lövsved             99    14 Kexholms SK                  26:43 B        
    3          Jakob Palm                95    14 Alstermo IF                  32:34 B        
    4          Ingemar Erlandsson        42    14 Växjö OK                     33:52 B        
    5          Veine Lindqvist           62    14 Kexholms SK                  33:55 B        
    6          Staffan Hjortskull        69    14 Norrhults SOK                35:40          
    7          Erik Knutsson             85    14 Kexholms SK                  35:59          
    8          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                   36:46          
    9          Nils Gillberg             28    14 Norrhults SOK                41:59          
   10          Carl Ekbring              99    14 Kexholms SK                  45:00          
   11          Anita Berggren            47    14 Alstermo IF                  47:40          
   11          Ann-Sofie Engsmo Österl   65    14 Alstermo IF                  47:40          
   13          Olena Buchkovska          67    14 Målilla OK                   49:17          
   14          Jimmy Nicklasson          68    14 Norrhults SOK                58:34          
   15          Moa Nicklasson            00    14 Norrhults SOK                59:10          



Bana4  (12)    4040 m                      

    1          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   41:12 B        
    2          Marianne Johansson        61    14 Kexholms SK                  43:48 B        
    3          Tobias Ganflo             82    14 Kexholms SK                  44:02 B        
    4          Andreas Granflo           77    14 Kexholms SK                  50:35 B        
    5          Leif Axelsson             48    14 Målilla OK                   51:39 B        
    6          Daniel Axelsson           74    14 Målilla OK                   52:00 B        
    7          Leif Johansson            53    14 Kexholms SK                  52:01 B        
    8          Karin Gillberg            56    15 Centrum OK                   56:42          
    9          Sverker Henckel           62    14 Kexholms SK                  58:15          
   10          Göran Thour               40    14 Värend GN OL               1:02:59          
   11          Mikael Ekbring            66    14 Kexholms SK                1:03:55          
   12          Jonas Persson             71    14 Alstermo IF                1:18:53          



Bana5  (5)     5960 m                      

    1          Pontus Johansson          90    14 Växjö OK                     52:11 B        
    2          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   56:19 B        
    3          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                 1:01:11 B        
    4          Per-Göran Bern            65    14 Målilla OK                 1:08:14 B        

               Tony Zetterström          66    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.