Karusellti 2010-08-31 19:50
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                         År Klubb                               Tid 



Bana 1  (10/10 Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1        Oskar Löfsved                   Kexholms SK                       13:22 
    2        Carl Ekbring                    Kexholms SK                       15:44 
    3        Malte Niklasson                 Norrhults SOK                     25:58 
    4        Olle Ekbring                    Kexholms SK                       26:13 
    5        Markus Ljungqvist               Kexholms SK                       26:28 
    6        Hugo Johansson                  Kexholms SK                       26:29 
    7        Axel Johansson                  Kexholms SK                       26:53 
    8        Maja Niklasson                  Norrhults SOK                     30:53 
    9        Viktor Granflo                  Kexholms SK                       36:43 

             Göte Karlsson                   Kexholms SK                      Felst. 



Bana 2  (5/5)  Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1        Emma Hjortskull                 Norrhults SOK                     31:01 
    2        Staffan Hjortskull           69 Norrhults SOK                     31:26 
    3        Ingemar Erlandsson              Kexholms SK                       32:59 
    4        Sven Johansson               41 Norrhults SOK                     39:22 
    5        Maria Henckel                   Kexholms SK                       44:41 



Bana 3  (18/18 Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1        Jonas Persson                   Alstermo IF                       21:22 
    2        Thanapat Ponram                 Norrhults SOK                     25:41 
    3        Anita Berggren                  Alstermo IF                       26:45 
    4        Jan Erik lexelius               Alstermo IF                       26:49 
    5        Ann-Marie Holm                  Alstermo IF                       27:55 
    6        Majbrit Nilsson                 Alstermo IF                       30:13 
    7        Samuel Engsmo Österlund      01 Alstermo IF                       31:50 
    8        Ann-sofie Engsmo                Alstermo IF                       32:00 
    9        Anna Magnusson                  Kexholms SK                       34:52 
   10        Disa Storbjörk               93 Norrhults SOK                     35:28 
   11        Lisette Bergkvist               Alstermo IF                       36:18 
   12        Mikael Ingvarsson            95 Norrhults SOK                     43:45 
   13        Eva Johansson                42 Norrhults SOK                     44:14 
   14        Sam Quach                    94 Kexholms SK                       45:25 
   15        Ellen Engsmo Österlund       98 Alstermo IF                       47:15 
   16        Clara Jonsson                99 Alstermo IF                       47:16 
   17        Moa Niklasson                   Norrhults SOK                   1:06:50 
   17        Julia Johansson                 Norrhults SOK                   1:06:50 



Bana 4  (14/14 Preliminär resultatlista  1 

    1        Jonathan Magnusson           83 Kexholms SK                       33:44 
    2        Andreas Granflo                 Kexholms SK                       34:45 
    3        Anna Ekbring                    Kexholms SK                       37:53 
    4        Leif Johansson                  Kexholms SK                       38:02 
    5        Marianne Johansson              Kexholms SK                       38:42 
    6        Tobias Granflo                  Kexholms SK                       38:59 
    7        Anders Eriksson                 Kexholms SK                       43:08 
    8        Sverker Henckel                 Kexholms SK                       43:22 
    9        Carin Anderson                  Kexholms SK                       44:36 
   10        Erik Henckel                    Kexholms SK                       47:16 
   11        Ivar Henckel                    Kexholms SK                       51:14 
   12        Karin Tränk                     Kexholms SK                       55:09 
   13        Elof Eriksson                   Kexholms SK                     1:00:32 
   14        Jon Österlund                   Alstermo IF                     1:17:11