karusellen på höstenti 2008-08-12 21:55
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl Namn                   Klubb                               Tid 



Bana 1  (7/7)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

  1 Ekbring, Carl          Kexholms SK                       22:32 
  2 Engsmo Österlund, Samu Alstermo IF                       26:02 
  3 Engsmo, Annsofie       Alstermo IF                       26:06 
  4 Jonsson, Clara         Alstermo IF                       32:44 
  5 Bergqvist, Lizette     Alstermo IF                       32:50 
  6 Emilsson, Adina        Kexholms SK                       40:22 
  7 Emilsson, Alfred       Kexholms SK                       41:05 



Bana 2  (7/7)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

  1 Johansson, Anton       Norrhults SOK                     34:37 
  2 Johansson, Oskar       Norrhults SOK                     34:41 
  3 Palm, Jakob            Alstermo IF                       47:23 
  4 Nilsson, Majbrit       Alstermo IF                       48:01 
  5 Engsmo Österlund, Elle Alstermo IF                     1:08:41 
  6 Österlund, Jon         Alstermo IF                     1:08:42 
  7 Ernstig, Isak          Alstermo IF                     1:13:52 



Bana 3  (8/8)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

  1 Johansson, Marianne    Kexholms SK                       36:33 
  2 Anderson, Carin        Kexholms SK                       49:37 
  3 Hjortskull, Staffan    Norrhults SOK                     52:16 
  4 Karlsson, Alf          Lessebo OK                        56:12 
  5 Persson, Jonas         Lessebo OK                        56:34 
  6 Ingvarsson, Mikael     Norrhults SOK                   1:00:55 
  7 Hjortskull, Pontus     Norrhults SOK                   1:02:27 
  8 Hjortskull, Rebecca    Norrhults SOK                   1:02:47 



Bana 4  (9/9)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

  1 Ljungqvist, Ludwig     Kexholms SK                       27:36 
  2 Anderson, Oscar        Kexholms SK                       32:23 
  3 Ekbring, Anna          Kexholms SK                       35:08 
  4 Granflo, Andreas       Kexholms SK                       42:38 
  5 Johansson, Leif        Kexholms SK                       42:59 
  6 Henckel, Sverker       Kexholms SK                       43:23 
  7 Granflo, Tobias        Kexholms SK                       47:45 
  8 Sällström, Gerth       Lessebo OK                        48:57 

    Henkel, Erik           Kexholms SK                    Ej godk. 



Bana 5  (6/6)  Preliminär resultatlista  2 

  1 Johansson, Pontus      Kexholms SK                       45:26 
  2 Johansson, Patrik      Kexholms SK                       46:05 
  3 Anderson, Urban        Kexholms SK                       49:09 
  4 Karlsson, Tomas        Kexholms SK                       53:12 
  5 Langvall, Ola          Kexholms SK                       59:39 
  6 Karlsson, Björn        Kexholms SK                     1:03:29